Case Logic DLBP114

Price History
• Case Logic 14" Laptop Sports Backpack
• Product type: Laptop backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: 30 cm x 11.5 cm x 45 cm
• Weight: 0.54 kg
• Laptop compatibility: 35.6 cm (14")
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic DLBP114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Case Logic DLBP-114 35.8 cm (14.1") Backpack case Black DLBP114K
Tailored with ultimate comfort and usability in mind. this backpack boasts a unique style suitable for the active professional or one heading back to school in the fall.- An integrated laptop compartment holds laptops with screens up to 14.1 inch- Also compatible with 13 and 15 inch MacBooks- Front pocket of the pack includes an organization panel that stores your cell phone. iPod and other essentials while also allowing plenty of space for power cord- A zippered safety pocket secures your passport or airline ticket- A felt-like. scratch resistant pocket in the top is ideal for sunglasses or touch screen mobile phone- Innovative strap management system keeps excess strap material rolled up. secured in place and out of your way- Side zippered pockets offer quick access to smaller cords. keys or a snack- Quilted padding on the front of the pack and the shoulder straps provide added cushioning- Air Mesh on the shoulder straps maintain comfort and breathability- All materials used are PVC free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
Thule Case Logic Dlbp-114-Black Carrying Case Backpack for 38.1 Cm 15" Apple Not 3201265
Thule Case Logic Dlbp-114-Black Carrying Case Backpack for 38.1 Cm 15" Apple Not, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
Case Logic Sporty DLBP-114 Black 35.6 cm (14") Backpack case 184904
Tailored with ultimate comfort and usability in mind this backpack boasts a unique style suitable for the active professional or one heading back to school in the fall. - An integrated laptop compartment holds laptops with screens up to 14.1 inch - Also compatible with 13 and 15 inch MacBooks - Front pocket of the pack includes an organization panel that stores your cell phone iPod and other essentials while also allowing plenty of space for power cord - A zippered safety pocket secures your passport or airline ticket - A felt-like scratch resistant pocket in the top is ideal for sunglasses or touch screen mobile phone - Strap management system keeps excess strap material rolled up secured in place and out of your way - Side zippered pockets offer quick access to smaller cords keys or a snack - Quilted padding on the front of the pack and the shoulder straps provide added cushioning - Air Mesh on the shoulder straps maintain comfort and breathability - PVC free - feel good about purchasing environmentally responsible products
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case Logic 14" Laptop Sports Backpack
Product type: Laptop backpack
Material: Nylon
Dimensions: 30 cm x 11.5 cm x 45 cm
Weight: 0.54 kg
Laptop compatibility: 35.6 cm (14")

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic DLBP114
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£35.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£37.17
Compare Prices
7 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Carrying Case Backpack
£40.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£31.54
Compare Prices
13 offers
American Tourister Upbeat Laptop Backpack
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
prodImage
£36.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel