Samsonite Paradiver Light M

• Tablet Backpack
• Volume: 16 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 10.1 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Tablet compartment
• Internal Dimensions: L24 cm x W17.6 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
• Dimensions: L40 cm x W34 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light - EasyJet Cabin Bag 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg, Carry-on, Aircraft Backpack M Underseater, Yellow B0F2G8FWC3
Airplane backpack M Underseater - easyJet cabin bag - hand luggage: travel for 2 days: 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg Suitable for Ryanair's free on-board dimensions, before you fly, please check with your airline what size and weight restrictions apply in the cabin, they are not responsible if an airline applies different cabin size standards Comfortable and practical design: padded mesh back panel, ergonomic shoulder straps, chest strap and top and side handles for easy transportation Smart storage: With bottle holder and zipper pocket, front pocket and smart sleeve for convenient organization Protection for devices and organization: interior with C-shaped main compartment, elastic cross straps, mesh divider, zippered mesh pocket and separate pockets for a 15.6" laptop and 10.5" tablet
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - EasyJet Cabin Bag 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg, Carry-on, Aircraft Backpack M Underseater, Black B0F2GWKLWG
Airplane backpack M Underseater - easyJet cabin bag - hand luggage: travel for 2 days: 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg Suitable for Ryanair's free on-board dimensions, before you fly, please check with your airline what size and weight restrictions apply in the cabin, they are not responsible if an airline applies different cabin size standards Comfortable and practical design: padded mesh back panel, ergonomic shoulder straps, chest strap and top and side handles for easy transportation Smart storage: With bottle holder and zipper pocket, front pocket and smart sleeve for convenient organization Protection for devices and organization: interior with C-shaped main compartment, elastic cross straps, mesh divider, zippered mesh pocket and separate pockets for a 15.6" laptop and 10.5" tablet
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - EasyJet Cabin Bag 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg, Carry-on, Aircraft Backpack M Underseater, Jungle Green B0F2GJTSGH
Airplane backpack M Underseater - easyJet cabin bag - hand luggage: travel for 2 days: 45 x 20 x 36 cm, 33 L, 1 kg Suitable for Ryanair's free on-board dimensions, before you fly, please check with your airline what size and weight restrictions apply in the cabin, they are not responsible if an airline applies different cabin size standards Comfortable and practical design: padded mesh back panel, ergonomic shoulder straps, chest strap and top and side handles for easy transportation Smart storage: With bottle holder and zipper pocket, front pocket and smart sleeve for convenient organization Protection for devices and organization: interior with C-shaped main compartment, elastic cross straps, mesh divider, zippered mesh pocket and separate pockets for a 15.6" laptop and 10.5" tablet
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L40 cm x W34 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:500 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:L24 cm x W17.6 Centimetre x D0.8 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 10.1 "
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Side Pocket:Yes
Volume:16 L
Tablet compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
£96.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£70.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Ranger BP2701 Gaming Backpack
£101.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£83.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Paramount 18L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington Contour 2.0 Pro 17.3" (K60381EU)
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger PlayerOne
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light M
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel