Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 13 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14.1 "
• Material: Nylon, Polyurethane
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• With outer pocket
• With carrying handle
• Dimensions: L39 cm x W31 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 inch laptop backpack, 39 cm, 13 l, blue (midnight blue) B07Z6T5FVK
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 14 inch with USB portal: 30 x 11 x 39 cm - 13 L - 1 kg Structured internal and external organisation with RFID pocket in the back Padded back panel and Smart Sleeve/Smart Pocket which quickly slips over the handle of an upright or spinner case Samsonite lettering logo. Protective metal studs on the bottom Shiny nickel finishing hardware. Nylon with saffiano Polyurethane details
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 - 14 Inch Laptop Backpack, 39 cm, 13 L, Blue (Midnight Blue)
Zalia 2.0 Laptop backpack 14 inch with USB portal: 30 x 11 x 39 cm - 13 L - 1 kg Structured internal and external organisation with RFID pocket in...
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L39 cm x W31 Centimetre x D10 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14.1 "
Material:Nylon, Polyurethane
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:13 L
With outer pocket
With carrying handle

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light M
£93.88
Samsonite Paradiver Light MCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£95.30
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 2 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£91.48
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 14 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£139.00
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
£69.95
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"Compare 8 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£87.05
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spectrolite 2.0 Laptop Backpack 14"
£137.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Re-Wool Laptop 15"
£139.84
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Construct Backpack 28L
£106.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 24L
£112.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Paramount 18L
£104.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Subterra 2 27L
£99.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1" with Flap
£141.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Everki Atlas (EKP121S15)
£143.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Paramount Backpack 27L
£120.65
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 14.1"
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel