Samsonite Securipak 15.6"

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
from £69.95to £110.509 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 17 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L44 cm x W30 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Securipak Anti-Theft Travel Backpack for 15.6" Laptops Black - New A745
Samsonite Securipak Anti-Theft Travel Backpack for 15.6" Laptops Black - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, gray (cool gray) 10.01.2026-BOULANG-20.83
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£91.86
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Blue (Eclipse Blue) B0845SZKRZ
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£94.62
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Green (Foliage Green) B0C5JMHBYC
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Green (Foliage Green) B0C5JMHBYC
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£97.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, Red (Garnet Red) B0861G8X7W
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£102.34
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Expandable Travel Backpack 15.6 Inches, 45 cm, 25.5/30 l, Black (Black Steel) B09813HG7N
Expandable laptop backpack 15.6 inches: 33.5 x 21.5 x 45 cm, 25.5/30 L, 1 kg Anti-theft: Securipak offers the ultimate security experience with a laptop compartment accessible only from the back and a top pocket with an RFID shield to store your cards, and the material is cut-resistant to stay safe anywhere, anytime Practical clothes compartment with bands: The practical clothes compartment with ribbons is ideal for storing your personal belongings for an overnight stay Use the expandability to create additional packing volume Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible
prodImage
£103.24
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, black (Black Steel) B08461J7WR
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Securipak - Laptop Backpack 15.6 Inches, 44 cm, 17 l, gray (cool gray) 10.01.2026-BOULANG-20.83
15.6 inch laptop backpack: 30 x 16 x 44 cm, 17 L, 0.70 kg Anti-theft: This anti-theft collection combines the comfort of a backpack with a variety of security features, such as opening the main compartment, which is only accessible from the back, the RFID pocket on the side and the cut-resistant main compartment made of ecological material Business organization: This backpack is ideal for modern business people thanks to the well-thought-out interior organization, the special laptop and tablet compartment and the additional USB charging port Reflective details: travel safely, day or night With the reflective details on the front of the product, you are always visible Outer and inner material made from recycled PET bottles as part of our Recyclex Material Technology Initiative
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L44 cm x W30 Centimetre x D16 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:17 L

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Paradiver Light L
£92.92
Samsonite Paradiver Light LCompare 11 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3
£112.45
Samsonite Litepoint 17.3Compare 3 Prices
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6
£91.05
Samsonite Litepoint 15.6Compare 4 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"
£201.80
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 15.6"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"
£249.00
Samsonite Pro DLX 5 Bailhandle 17.3"Compare 1 Prices
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SwissGear Pegasus
£70.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jansport Driver 8
£69.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Exeo Backpack
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
SwissGear Ibex
£68.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsonite Litepoint 14.1
£85.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£67.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Securipak 15.6"
cjp_direct_ltd
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.95 / Unit
L&Lab
prodImage
£91.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel