Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top

• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 23 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• With bottle holder
• With chest strap
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Eastpak Tecum MAG10312469
The Eastpak Tecum backpack perfectly embodies the blend of functionality and modern design, suited to everyday needs. Designed to accompany both urban commutes and longer getaways, this backpack offers optimal organization with its multiple cleverly arranged compartments.Its generous volume allows for easy transportation of a laptop, books, personal belongings, and more. The spacious and sturdy main compartment is complemented by additional pockets that make it easy to store small items within reach, like a phone, keys, or pens.The ease of use is a major advantage of this model. The adjustable and padded shoulder straps ensure balanced weight distribution on the shoulders, reducing fatigue even during long busy days. The back of the bag, also padded, contributes to better ventilation, allowing for comfortable wear in any season.Made from robust materials, the Eastpak Tecum backpack guarantees excellent durability and resistance to everyday wear. Its neat finish illustrates the renow......
prodImage
£67.21
£84.20
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Eastpak Tecum Top MAG1195113
An upright storage bag in a professional CNNCT Coat fabric, made to hold everything you need for a busy day on the townUpright main compartment with separate compartments for your computerHeight: 49 cm, Width: 29.5 cm, Depth: 19.5 cmMade from 100% high quality polyester fabric with durable neoprene cornersGo ahead with the bottle holder, interior storage and front zippered pocketEasy to carry throughout the day, with padded, domed back panels
prodImage
£77.72
£94.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L49 cm x W29.5 Centimetre x D19.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.04 kg
Features
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:23 L
With bottle holder
With chest strap

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Provider
£53.00
Eastpak ProviderCompare 18 Prices
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inch
£71.54
Eastpak Tecum F Connect 16 inchCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Blanket M
£19.10
Eastpak Blanket MCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
£68.44
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct MCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct L
£77.72
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct LCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger City Upgrade 16"
£66.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Indago Backpack
£68.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 20L
£68.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
£64.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
prodImage
£67.21
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£77.72
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel