Tucano Lato

Manufacturer: Tucano
Tucano Lato
from £44.17to £66.365 offersManufacturer: Tucano
• Backpack for laptops up to 43.2 cm (17 inches) and MacBook Pro 16"
• Made from recycled plastic material
• Organized front pocket and small accessory pocket with zipper
• Padded compartment for laptop or MacBook in the main interior
• Two elastic side pockets for bottle, umbrella, etc.
• Ergonomic back and shoulder straps with trolley strap
• Urban look, ultra-lightweight, headphone jack, tablet and smartphone compartments
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Lato
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tucano LATO MacBook Pro 16". Laptop 17" Backpack case 2 comp BLABK
Backpack with unique style suitable for both the professional and the student heading back to school. An integrated laptop compartment holds laptops with screens up to 17". It's also compatible with 15 and 17 inch MacBooks. The inner scratch resistant pocket is ideal for tablets and for the iPad. The front pocket includes an organized panel to stor your smartphone and iPod equipped with convenient headphone holes. The side mesh pockets grant a quick access to an umbrella. a snack or a water bottle. Extra padding on the panel of the back and the shoulder straps provide added cushioning. And the weather gets hot the exclusive Air Mesh System on the shoulder straps maintains comfort and breathability.Features- Urban style look- Two capacious compartments including an integrated padded laptop pocket and accessory pockets- Music pocket equipped with cables port- Dedicated tablet compartment compatible with iPad and tablets- Side pocket for bottle or umbrella- Ergonomic extra-padded back panel and straps- Super light weight- Quick access pocket
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
Tucano Lato 17 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black (BLABK)
Tucano Lato 17 Inch Laptop Backpack - Black (BLABK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
Tucano Lato Laptop Backpack for Notebooks and MacBooks up to 17 Inch - Blue 11032051
Urban style look Two capacious compartments including an integrated padded laptop pocket and accessory pockets Music pocket equipped with cables port Dedicated tablet compartment compatible with iPad and tablets An integrated laptop compartment holds laptops with screens up to 17". Also compatible with 15 and 17 inch MacBooks. Scratch resistant pocket inside is ideal for tablets including iPad2. Front pocket of the pack includes an organization panel that stores your smartphone, iPod equipped with convenient headphone hole. Side mesh pockets offer quick access to an umbrella, a snack or water bottle. Extra padding on the panel of the pack and the shoulder straps provide added cushioning
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
TUCANO Lato 17.3"" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10288523
- This Tucano backpack's water-resistant finish is ideal for drizzly days - The padded laptop and tablet compartments protect your devices from bumps and scrapes - With adjustable padded straps, your back will thank you - Its multiple pockets keep your laptop, water bottle and accessories organised - A trolley strap lets you secure it to your luggage when you're travelling ­- Need something in a flash? Use the QuickAcess side pockets
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Tucano -Lup Backpack in Technical Fabric for Notebook and MacBook. Padded inner 844668020686
Tucano -Lup Backpack in Technical Fabric for Notebook and MacBook. Padded inner, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£66.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack for laptops up to 43.2 cm (17 inches) and MacBook Pro 16"
Made from recycled plastic material
Organized front pocket and small accessory pocket with zipper
Padded compartment for laptop or MacBook in the main interior
Two elastic side pockets for bottle, umbrella, etc.
Ergonomic back and shoulder straps with trolley strap
Urban look, ultra-lightweight, headphone jack, tablet and smartphone compartments

Price History

1M 3M
Tucano Lato
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tucano

Tucano Smilza 14
£24.88
Tucano Smilza 14Compare 2 Prices
Tucano Facile Plus 10
£23.13
Tucano Facile Plus 10Compare 2 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15
£24.01
Tucano Melange Second Skin 15Compare 4 Prices
Tucano Hard shell case 14
£59.66
Tucano Hard shell case 14Compare 1 Prices
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£22.25
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3Compare 5 Prices
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£26.04
Tucano Smilza 15.6Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger MX Reload 14"
£44.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus CN600GL
£33.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dicota Backpack Universal 14-15.6
£43.26
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TSB911EU
£45.41
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenger Pillar 16"
£45.41
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
£34.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tucano Lato
prodImage
£44.17
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£51.97
Shipping: Free
TechInn
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel