Dicota D31735

• Backpack made from recycled PET
• Suitable for laptops from 13 to 15.6 inches
• Lockable laptop compartment with padding and securing strap
• Large main compartment for documents and luggage
• Compartment for tablets up to 10.5 inches and flap for headphones
• Front pocket with organizer for accessories
• Ergonomic back padding and comfortable shoulder straps
• Includes trolley attaching strap and external pockets for water bottle and umbrella
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£55.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA SCALE 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Blue D31735
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - the products of the SCALE family are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA. it's the foundation of our innovative solutions. Within the main material of the Backpack SCALE. 13 PET bottles are given a new life - without compromising on quality. functionality or design. The backpack offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier.There's double protection for your 13-15.6" device in the lockable notebook compartment: with surrounding High-Density Foam (HDF) padding and reliable fastening thanks to the elastic securing strap. The roomy main compartment offers plenty of space for papers or anything else you need to carry. Thanks to a compartment for tablets measuring up to 10.5" and a strap to transport your headphones with care. your mobile companions are perfectly safe. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. power bank. pens and other items. Water bottles and umbrellas can be stored in the exterior pockets. saving space inside the backpack. The ergonomic back padding. comfortable shoulder strap and trolley fastening trap on the back side ensure comfort as you transport the bag to work. university or for more extensive travel. Available in four colour variations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
Dicota D31735 Eco Backpack SCALE 13-15.6
Dicota D31735 Eco Backpack SCALE 13-15.6, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from recycled PET
Suitable for laptops from 13 to 15.6 inches
Lockable laptop compartment with padding and securing strap
Large main compartment for documents and luggage
Compartment for tablets up to 10.5 inches and flap for headphones
Front pocket with organizer for accessories
Ergonomic back padding and comfortable shoulder straps
Includes trolley attaching strap and external pockets for water bottle and umbrella
Available in four color options

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31735
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31735
prodImage
£55.89
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel