Case Logic BPEB115

Price History
• Laptop backpack made of durable nylon
• Separate compartment for notebooks up to 15.6 inches
• Internal pocket for valuables
• Weight: 0.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic BPEB115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Case Logic Evolution BPEB-115 Black 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case 3201777
Whether embarking on your daily commute or an overnight trip. these packs have your back. focusing on comfort and functionality with a technical flair. Outdoor-inspired aesthetics partnered with practical features for everyday life will appeal to the new generation of nine-to-fivers.- Dedicated compartment for your 15.6” laptop and dedicated sleeve for your tablet- Top loading zippered pocket provides quick access and convenient storage for go-to items such as sunglasses or a phone- Lumbar padding doubles as a smuggler's pocket for small items of value- Front pocket panel provides basic organization for small daily accessories- Pass through along the back panel easily slips over the handle of rolling luggage- Side pockets are large enough to fit a water bottle or place your MP3 inside and easily thread your headphones through the designated slot- Top and bottom grab handles assist easy loading into daily storage and overhead bins
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Hori Case-Logic BPEB-115 Evolution Laptop Backpack 15.6", Black. BPEB115K
whether Embarking On Your Daily Commute Or An Overnight Trip, These Packs Have Your Back, Focusing On Comfort And Functionality With A Technical Flair. Outdoor-inspired Aesthetics Partnered With Practical Features For Everyday Life Will Appeal To The New Generation Of Nine-to-Fivers.
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack made of durable nylon
Separate compartment for notebooks up to 15.6 inches
Internal pocket for valuables
Weight: 0.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Case Logic BPEB115
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Case Logic

Case Logic DLC-115
£39.99
Case Logic DLC-115Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic XNM15FG
£59.80
Case Logic XNM15FGCompare 1 Prices
Case Logic RBP315
£64.74
Case Logic RBP315Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic Deco 14"
£21.43
Case Logic Deco 14"Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic TNC-13
£47.64
Case Logic TNC-13Compare 1 Prices
Case Logic DLBP116
£39.19
Case Logic DLBP116Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic QNS111K
£55.30
Case Logic QNS111KCompare 1 Prices
Case Logic VNB217
£43.93
Case Logic VNB217Compare 2 Prices
Case Logic Era 15.6"
£29.45
Case Logic Era 15.6"Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
RivaCase 7760
£57.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£58.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Genesis Pallad 410
£44.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Lato
£54.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
MSalesFr
prodImage
£82.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel