Kensington Triple Trek Backpack

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
from £80.154 offersManufacturer: KensingtonPrice History
• Laptop backpack for devices up to 13.3 inches
• Additional storage space for office supplies and more
• Protection against rain and wind
• Hands stay free while carrying
• Reflective zippers for better visibility at night
Show all product details
Best Prices
£80.15
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£80.99
Shipping: Free
"1 to 3 days"

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Triple Trek Ultrabook Optimised Backpack K62591EU
Kensington Triple Trek Ultrabook Optimised Backpack K62591EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON Triple Trek 14"" Laptop Backpack - Black, Black 10210250
Transport your laptop with ease using the Kensington Triple Trek 14"" Laptop Backpack. Ideal for use with laptops up to 14"" in size, the backpack also features a  tablet compartment and accessory pockets to help you carry everything you need. With adjustable shoulder straps and a padded protective lining, the backpack keeps your devices safe wherever you go.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Kensington K62591EU Triple Trek 14 " Ultrabook Backpack
Kensington K62591EU Triple Trek 14 " Ultrabook Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
Kensington Triple Trek™ Ultrabook™ Optimised Backpack K62591EU
Your Ultrabook is sleek and light, but some of your otheressentials? Not so much. Once you add a power brick, your tablet,accessories like a...
prodImage
£98.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for devices up to 13.3 inches
Additional storage space for office supplies and more
Protection against rain and wind
Hands stay free while carrying
Reflective zippers for better visibility at night

Price History

1M
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Zalia 2.0 Backpack 15.6"
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Morepack
£65.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
SwissGear Vertical
£80.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 13
£82.09
Compare Prices
44 offers
Dicota D31734
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule EnRoute Backpack 23L
£78.15
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wenger Reload 16"
£66.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule Indago Backpack
£76.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Triple Trek Backpack
youritdelivered
prodImage
£80.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£86.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel