ASUS ProArt Backpack

Price History
• Lightweight and durable backpack made from scratch-resistant 600D PU polyester
• Water-repellent coating protects against weather conditions
• Spacious main compartment with divider for laptop and accessories
• Antimicrobial lining with Microban technology
• Two side compression straps for shape retention
• Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches and additional accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS PP4600 PROART BACKPACK 40.6 cm (16") Black 90XB0AA0-BBP000
The PP4600 ProArt Backpack comes with large internal compartment can accommodate laptop up to 16”. tablet and more mobile devices or peripherals. Functional straps on the side and bottom offer versatile storage options for items. such as water bottles. umbrellas and tripods.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt Backpack PP2600 40.6 cm (16") Black 90XB0AM0-BBP000
Create anywhere. go everywhereCrafted from water-repellent and scratch-proof materials. the lightweight and durable ProArt Backpack is the perfect companion for the urban jungle. Numerous compartments offer ample storage to keep essentials organised and within arm’s reach. It’s time to step out into adventure and create without limits.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
ASUS PP4600 PROART BACKPACK 40.6 cm (16") Black 459747
The PP4600 ProArt Backpack comes with large internal compartment can accommodate laptop up to 16 tablet and more mobile devices or peripherals. Functional straps on the side and bottom offer versatile storage options for items such as water bottles umbrellas and tripods.
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
ASUS ProArt Backpack PP2600 40.6 cm (16") Black 459743
Create anywhere go everywhere Crafted from water-repellent and scratch-proof materials the lightweight and durable ProArt Backpack is the perfect companion for the urban jungle. Numerous compartments offer ample storage to keep essentials organised and within arms reach. Its time to step out into adventure and create without limits.
prodImage
£132.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight and durable backpack made from scratch-resistant 600D PU polyester
Water-repellent coating protects against weather conditions
Spacious main compartment with divider for laptop and accessories
Antimicrobial lining with Microban technology
Two side compression straps for shape retention
Suitable for laptops up to 17 inches and additional accessories

Price History

1M 3M
ASUS ProArt Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.28
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£48.37
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 7 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
ASUS SimPro Dock 2Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG670GL
£55.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
£54.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31734
£52.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31735
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Lithos Backpack 16L
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct M
£68.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£56.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eastpak Tecum Cnnct Top
£67.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic BPEB115
£57.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ProArt Backpack
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel