Wenger Reload 14"

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Reload 14"
from £61.03to £115.478 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 11 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Reload 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Reload 14 35.6 cm (14") Backpack case Black 601068
Padded laptop compartment and tablet / eReader pocket with Anti-scratch liningMultipurpose zippered side pocket holds a water bottlePass-Thru trolley sleeve for easy travel with wheeled luggageFront zippered pocket
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
Wenger Reload 14 Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 11 l, Unisex, Ideal for Business Uni School Travel, Black 129449
SIMPLE BACKPACK FOR MEN AND WOMEN: This classic backpack has a straightforward yet stylish design. Its minimalistic look makes it the ideal accessory to take along to the office, college, school or on trips. Apart from a quick access pocket, the backpack comes with an organiser section to neatly store important accessories like power cords and chargers. WITH LAPTOP AND TABLET POCKETS: A dedicated padded compartment easily fits a laptop of up to 14-inch size. There is also space for other electronic devices like iPad and E-Reader in the 10-inch tablet pocket with anti-scratch lining to prevent any damage to the device screen. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack comes with one zippered side pocket and is easy to carry with its padded grab handle. Apart from ComfortFit shoulder straps and back padding for maximum comfort, it also comes with a trolley sleeve that allows it to slide over the handle of other wheeled luggage for easy carrying. BOX CONTENTS AND DIMENSIONS: Wenger laptop backpack with tablet pocket, Dimensions: 17 x 28 x 42 cm, Capacity: 11 l, Weight: 0.9 kg, Model: Reload 14, Colour: Black, Item number: 601068 TOP QUALITY: Wenger is a manufacturer of watches, travel gear and business gear. It offers a wide range of vintage and sports watches, travel suitcases, backpacks, laptop bags and briefcases. The Swiss company has a long-standing history of over 125 years and is characterized by its traditional values, quality, precision and craftsmanship.
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601068 Reload 14" Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket - Black
Wenger 601068 Reload 14" Laptop Backpack With Tablet Pocket - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger Reload 14" Laptop Backpack Black (601068)
Wenger Reload 14" Laptop Backpack Black (601068), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.17 / Unit
Wenger 601068 Reload 14" Laptop Backpack with Tablet Pocket - Black 601068
Padded laptop compartment Tablet / eReader pocket with anti-scratch lining Multipurpose zippered side pocket holds a water bottle Pass-through...
prodImage
£83.88
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601068 RELOAD 14" Laptop Backpack , Padded laptop compartment with iPad/Tablet / eReader Pocket in Black {11 Litres} C-601068
Wenger 601068 RELOAD 14" Laptop Backpack , Padded laptopcompartment with iPad/Tablet / eReader Pocket in Black {11Litres} Padded laptop...
prodImage
£115.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger Reload 14 notebook case 35.6 cm 14" Backpack case Black 601068
Wenger Reload 14 notebook case 35.6 cm 14" Backpack case Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£77.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger Reload 14 Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 11 l, 601068
Wenger Reload 14 Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 11 l,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W28 Centimetre x D17 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:11 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Reload 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Underground
£51.01
Wenger UndergroundCompare 8 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB618GL
£60.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Eco Select Backpack 15.6
£73.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31734
£60.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Notus Backpack
£61.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Modular laptop backpack 15.6" (9J4C1AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TCG662GL
£59.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Forvert Lance
£60.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TCG670GL
£63.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Reload 14"
prodImage
£61.03
Shipping: Free
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£70.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.17 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel