Wenger Mars

Manufacturer: Wenger
Wenger Mars
from £48.39to £48.532 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 26 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L46 cm x W33 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Mars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger SwissGear Mars Laptop Backpack – Fits 15" to 16" Notebooks & PCs 611987
Wenger SwissGear Mars Laptop Backpack – Fits 15" to 16" Notebooks & PCs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Mars Backpack Laptop Case For 15" 15.6" 16" Notebook PCs 611987
Wenger SwissGear Mars Backpack Laptop Case For 15" 15.6" 16" Notebook PCs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L46 cm x W33 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:540 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:26 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Mars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 12 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 8 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£71.67
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop BagCompare 1 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£48.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£47.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBB58802GL
£47.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Cobalt 16"
£46.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
RivaCase 7760
£50.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Mars
dinestdeals
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
justopeshop
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel