Wenger Legacy 16"
- Laptop Backpack
- Volume: 21 L
- Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
- Material: Polyester
- Organizer Compartment: Yes
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
- Dimensions: L46 cm x W35 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre
Price History
1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 16"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600631 laptop case 40.6 cm (16") Backpack case B
16INCH
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£49.45
Shipping: Free
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack, TripleProtect Padded Compartment, Airflow Back Panel, Comfort‑Fit Straps, CaseBase Stabilizing Platform, Black/Grey 52187FBA
SIMPLE BACKPACK FOR MEN AND WOMEN: This classic backpack is simple yet stylish. Its minimalistic look makes it the ideal accessory to take along to the office, college, school or on trips. It comes with a practical organiser section to neatly store important accessories like power cords and chargers. WITH LAPTOP POCKET: A dedicated padded TripleProtect pocket easily fits a laptop of up to 17-inch size. The pocket is very easy to access and therefore comes in handy during security checks at the airport. The integrated CaseBase stabilizing platform ensures that the backpack remains standing upright at all times and does not fall over. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The backpack comes with two mesh side pockets. Apart from ComfortFit shoulder straps and back padding for maximum comfort, it also comes with a trolley sleeve that allows it to slide over the handle of other wheeled luggage for easy carrying. BOX CONTENTS AND DIMENSIONS: Wenger laptop backpack, Dimensions: 25 x 35 x 45 cm, Capacity: 21 l, Weight: 1.5 kg, Model: Legacy, Colour: Black/Grey, Item number: 600631 TOP QUALITY: Wenger is a manufacturer of watches, travel gear and business gear. It offers a wide range of vintage and sports watches, travel suitcases, backpacks, laptop bags and briefcases. The Swiss company has a long-standing history of over 125 years and is characterized by its traditional values, quality, precision and craftsmanship.

£60.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger 600631 Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack
Wenger 600631 Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking

£64.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.27 / Unit
Wenger 600631 The Legacy Notebook Carrying Backpack, 16"", Black/Gray (WA-7329-14F00), one Size
Convenience at the checkpoint, comfort all-day long: the Wenger Legacy 16-inch Laptop Backpack is a lightweight yet robust bag that sails through...

£76.24
Shipping: Free
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack, TripleProtect Padded Compartment, Airflow Back Panel, Comfort‑Fit Straps, CaseBase Stabilizing Platform, Black/Grey 52187FBA

£78.36
Shipping: Free
Wenger Legacy Laptop Backpack, Fits up to 16? Laptop, 21 l, Unisex, Ideal for Business Uni School Travel, Black/Grey
Features ...

£78.36
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear - 600631 - Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack, Black/grey
Wenger Swiss Gear - 600631 - Legacy 16" Laptop Backpack, Black/grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags

£84.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger/SwissGear 600631 16" Backpack Black notebook case
16INCH

£81.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | L46 cm x W35 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 1.5 kg |
| Suitable for Laptops: | up to 15.6 " |
|---|---|
| Material: | Polyester |
| Organizer Compartment: | Yes |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
| Padded Laptop Compartment: | Yes |
| Volume: | 21 L |
Price History
1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 16"
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products