Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 19 L
• Handle
• Shoulder strap
• Document compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear 600655 notebook case 43.2 cm (17") Briefcase Bla
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600655 laptop case 43.2 cm (17") Briefcase Black Grey 27282
Wenger Legacy 17" Triple Laptop Case
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger 600655 Legacy 17" Triple Laptop Case
Wenger 600655 Legacy 17" Triple Laptop Case, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.27 / Unit
Wenger 600655 LEGACY NOTEBOOK CASE WA-7653-14F00
Wenger 600655 LEGACY NOTEBOOK CASE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear 600655 17" Notebook briefcase Black,Grey notebook case
LEGACY 17" Laptop Triple Compartment Case with Airport FriendlyNotebook Compartment, Black / Grey ColourSurface colorationMonotoneColour of...
prodImage
£86.17
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Legacy 17 43.2 cm (17") Briefcase Black Grey 438255
Wenger Legacy 17 Inch Laptop Case Triple Gusset 420x210x320mm Black/Grey 600655
prodImage
£88.81
Shipping: Free
Wenger Legacy 600655, 17 Inch Laptop Case, with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket, 19 Litre, Business, School, Travel, Padded Laptop Compartment Black/Grey
Features ...
prodImage
£89.87
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear Wenger Swiss Gear - 600655 - Legacy 17" Laptop Case, Black - Triple Compartment
Wenger Swiss Gear - 600655 - Legacy 17" Laptop Case, Black - Triple Compartment, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£107.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.2 Centimetre x D11.4 Centimetre x H38.1 Centimetre
Weight:1.6 kg
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:19 L
Handle
Shoulder strap
Document compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£46.80
Wenger SynergyCompare 14 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 6 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£40.45
Wenger Source 14Compare 6 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Pillar 16"
£41.18
Wenger Pillar 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

dbramante1928 Skagen Pro 14"
£53.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
£45.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£53.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Meridian II (460-11499)
£53.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister At Work 15.6" Laptop Bag
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Premier Sleeve 14 (PE1420V)
£55.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus Notepac Plus
£49.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple Leather case for 15" MacBook Pro
£57.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Legacy 17" Laptop Case (600655)
prodImage
£54.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.17
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£70.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.27 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel