Wenger Source 14

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Nylon
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Volume: 5 L
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Source 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Source 14 notebook case 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase 601064
- Padded. anti-scratch protection for up to a 14" laptop - Essentials organizer includes a dedicated 10" tablet pocket with anti-scratch lining - File compartments for document storage - Quick pocket provides easy access to items you need most frequently - Adjustable padded shoulder strap - Padded grab handles - Rear pocket unzips to become a Pass-Thru trolley sleeve that slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Wenger Source 14 Briefcase, Laptop Bag Over Shoulder, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up to 10″ Tablet, 5 l, Unisex, Ideal for Office Business Uni School, Black 129457
SIMPLE BRIEFCASE FOR MEN AND WOMEN: This modern, slim messenger bag has a straightforward yet stylish design. Its elegant look makes it the ideal accessory for professionals as well as college/university students. This bag comes with a practical organiser section to neatly store important accessories like power cords and chargers. PADDED LAPTOP POCKET: Various compartments in the bag offer sufficient space for all your tools and supplies. A dedicated padded compartment easily fits a laptop of up to 14-inch size, while iPads and eBooks can be kept in the 10-inch tablet pocket. Both compartments have anti-scratch lining to protect your devices in the best way possible. An additional compartment provides ample space to neatly keep important documents without crumpling them. CONVENIENT FEATURES: The briefcase comes with an adjustable padded shoulder strap. Apart from a padded grab handle, the bag also has a trolley sleeve that allows it to slide over the handle of other wheeled luggage for easy carrying. BOX CONTENTS AND DIMENSIONS: Wenger laptop bag with tablet pocket, Dimensions: 8 x 39 x 25 cm, Capacity: 5 l, Weight: 0.7 kg, Model: Source 14, Colour: Black, Item number: 601064 TOP QUALITY: Wenger is a manufacturer of watches, travel gear and business gear. It offers a wide range of vintage and sports watches, travel suitcases, backpacks, laptop bags and briefcases. The Swiss company has a long-standing history of over 125 years and is characterized by its traditional values, quality, precision and craftsmanship.
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Source 14 35.6 cm (14") Briefcase Black 34747
- Padded anti-scratch protection for up to a 14" laptopN/A- Essentials organizer includes a dedicated 10" tablet pocket with anti-scratch liningN/A- File compartments for document storageN/A- Quick pocket provides easy access to items you need most frequentlyN/A- Adjustable padded shoulder strapN/A- Padded grab handlesN/A- Rear pocket unzips to become a Pass-Thru trolley sleeve that slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
Wenger 601064 Source 14" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket - Black
Wenger 601064 Source 14" Laptop Briefcase With Tablet Pocket - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Source 14 14 Briefcase Black 601064
- Padded, anti-scratch protection for up to a 14 laptop - Essentials organizer includes a dedicated 10 tablet pocket withanti-scratch lining - File...
prodImage
£61.33
Shipping: Free
‎Wenger Wenger Source 14 Briefcase, Laptop Bag Over Shoulder, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up ‎129457
Wenger Source 14 Briefcase, Laptop Bag Over Shoulder, Fits up to 14″ Laptop, up, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£64.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Nylon
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:5 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Source 14
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Synergy
£46.80
Wenger SynergyCompare 13 Prices
Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£48.78
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£75.46
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 4 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£66.39
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 6 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Wenger Source 16"Compare 3 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£49.45
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 4 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£53.49
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop BagCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TCG455GL
£41.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ852GL
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus Combination Case
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£43.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
£39.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Everki Advance 17.3"
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Source 14
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
Clever-Stuff
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel