Targus TBT915EU

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyurethane
• Adjustable shoulder strap
• Padded shoulder strap
• Tablet compartment
• Document compartment
• Storage compartment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT915EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CitySmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black. Grey TBT915EU
DescriptionBlending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smart range is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative Multi-Fit cradle in the padded laptop compartment. which can securely accommodate a range of different sized hardware. this laptop briefcase is designed to carry and protect laptops between 14 and 15.6” with a reassuringly snug fit. This briefcase has a dedicated file section plus pockets and compartments for your accessories. Padded adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort while carrying.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black Grey 66088
Description N/ABlending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smart range is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative Multi-Fit cradle in the padded laptop compartment which can securely accommodate a range of different sized hardware this laptop briefcase is designed to carry and protect laptops between 14 and 15.6 with a reassuringly snug fit. This briefcase has a dedicated file section plus pockets and compartments for your accessories. Padded adjustable shoulder strap ensures comfort while carrying.
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black, Grey TBT915EU
Targus CitySmart 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack case Black, Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Targus Unisex Citysmart Luggage- Carry-On, Black/Grey, 14-15.6 Inch UK TBT915EU
Multi-Fit cradle offers a reassuringly snug fit for laptops between 14-15.6 Dedicated storage compartments to suit the urban commuter including a file section and stash pocket On the go functionality meets minimalist styling Intuitively organised pockets and compartments including a workstation so you can always find what you’re looking for Lightweight, durable materials
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (TBT915EU)
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (TBT915EU), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£61.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £61.07 / Unit
Targus CitySmart 15.6 Backpack Black,Grey TBT915EU
Description Blending on the go functionality with urban styling the City Smartrange is full of minimalist cool. Featuring an innovative...
prodImage
£63.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H37 Centimetre
Weight:830 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyurethane
Adjustable shoulder strap
Padded shoulder strap
Tablet compartment
Document compartment
Storage compartment

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT915EU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus THZ852GL
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£44.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
RivaCase 7532
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£45.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBT915EU
prodImage
£43.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.05
Shipping: Free
sebeam
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel