Targus THD501GLZ

Price History
• Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy Tab Active Pro
• Meets US Military Standard Level 4 (MIL-STD 810G)
• Shock-Absorbing TPU Material
• Removable Hand Strap and Slide Handle for Hand-Held Use
• Integrated Stylus Holder
• Transparent Window for Asset Tag
• Optional Detachable Shoulder Strap Available
• Compatible with Targus Tablet Mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THD501GLZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Field-Ready Samsung Galaxy Tab Active Pro Protective Tablet Case Cover with Hands Free Kickstand, Military Grade Drop- Safe Protection, Secure Closure, Water-resistant, Black (THD501GLZ) B08R417H3C
Case passes military grade 4’ drop testing (MIL-STD 810G) Two-piece over-moulded shell with shock-absorbent TPU edges Detachable hand strap integrated into sliding handle for hand-held use and convenient typing angle Built-in stylus holder to keep your stylus in place when not in use Clear window on back displays asset tag
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
Targus THD501GLZ tablet case 25.6 cm (10.1") Flip case Black
10.1", Flip case, TPU, Black, Galaxy Tab Active Pro
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
Targus Field-Ready Samsung Galaxy Tab Active Pro Protective Tablet Case Cover wi THD501GLZ
Targus Field-Ready Samsung Galaxy Tab Active Pro Protective Tablet Case Cover wi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£77.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Rear Cover for Samsung Galaxy Tab Active Pro
Meets US Military Standard Level 4 (MIL-STD 810G)
Shock-Absorbing TPU Material
Removable Hand Strap and Slide Handle for Hand-Held Use
Integrated Stylus Holder
Transparent Window for Asset Tag
Optional Detachable Shoulder Strap Available
Compatible with Targus Tablet Mount

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THD501GLZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Port Manhattan Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£45.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Scale 14-15.6
£45.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ852GL
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT915EU
£43.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
£43.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
prodImage
£44.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£77.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel