Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11

Price History
• Protective Case
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 11 "
• Material: Polycarbonate, Polyurethane
• Dimensions: W3 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L28 cm
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad Pro 10" (1st gen/2nd gen/3rd gen/4th gen), Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging
OtterBox Defender Series for iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection; Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports The Defender Series for iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing Compatible with iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022)
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad Pro 10" (1st gen/2nd gen/3rd gen/4th gen), Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black, No Retail Packaging
OtterBox Defender Series for iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection; Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports The Defender Series for iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing Compatible with iPad Pro 10-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022)
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
OTTERBOX DEFENDER IPAD PRO 11 BLACK 380960
OTTERBOX DEFENDER IPAD PRO 11 BLACK
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Ob Defender Apple Ipad Pro 11In 397162
Otterbox Defender Ipad Pro 11 (M4)
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Series Case for Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 77-95366 - Brand New
OtterBox Defender Series Case for Apple iPad Pro 11 Inch 77-95366 - Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad Pro 11" (1st gen/2nd gen/3rd gen/4th gen), Shockproof, Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Black B08ZJL6FGL
OtterBox Defender Series for iPad Pro 11-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection; Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6) The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports The Defender Series for iPad Pro 11-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022) case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing Compatible with iPad Pro 11-Inch (1st gen 2018 / 2nd gen 2020 / 3rd gen 2021 / 4th gen 2022)
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
OTTERBOX DEFENDER APPLE IPAD PRO 11' 300810
PRO 11IN (3RD GEN/2ND GEN) BLACK
prodImage
£60.30
Shipping: Free
OtterBox DEFENDER APPLE IPAD PRO 11IN 289321
OtterBox Defender Apple iPad Pro 11'' (1st/2nd/3rd gen) black - ProPack
prodImage
£64.47
Shipping: Free
OtterBox Defender Case for iPad Pro 11" (M5) 2025, (M4) 2024, Shockproof, Ultra-Rugged Protective Case with built in Screen Protector, 2x Tested to Military Standard, Back FBA-840304758838
OtterBox Defender Series for Apple iPad Pro 11" (M5 2025 / M4 2024) case undergoes thousands of hours of drop testing to ensure your tablet gets the utmost protection. Defender Series has rugged drop protection with 2 times as many drops as military standard (MIL-STD-810G 516.6). The multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover and a built-in screen protector and shield stand guards your device against serious drops, dirt, scrapes and bumps. The ultra rugged case includes port covers that block dust, dirt and debris from getting into jacks and ports. The Defender Series for Apple iPad Pro 11" (M5 2025 / M4 2024) case comes with a versatile device stand which provides added screen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing. The shield stand stores and protects your Apple Pencil, with access for Apple Pencil charging and pairing. Compatible with iPad Pro 11" (M5) 2025, (M4) 2024 Reduced Waste Packaging: At OtterBox we’ve taken concrete steps to reduce our impact, that’s why we made our retail packaging from sustainable materials that are fully recyclable and use nearly no plastic.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
OtterBox DEFENDER SERIES Case for iPad Pro 11-inch (3rd, 2nd, & 1st Gen) - BLACK B08XZXC42M
Compatible with iPad Pro 11-inch (3rd, 2nd, & 1st Gen) Drop protection that’s designed and tested to deliver ultimate defense - Multi-layer protection from the inner shell, outer slipcover, built-in screen protector and shield stand Port covers block dust, dirt, and debris from getting into jacks and ports Versatile device stand provides added touchscreen protection and converts into a stand for comfortable typing and hands-free viewing Includes OtterBox limited lifetime warranty (see website for details)
prodImage
£80.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W3 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre x L28 cm
Weight:540 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 11 "
Material:Polycarbonate, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Otterbox

Otterbox Defender iPad 7
£55.29
Otterbox Defender iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9
£77.29
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 12.9Compare 2 Prices
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th Gen
£19.92
Otterbox Symmetry Clear iPad 7th GenCompare 2 Prices
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019
£29.99
Otterbox Defender Galaxy Tab A 2019Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 9.7
£89.99
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 9.7Compare 1 Prices
Otterbox Latch II 10"
£34.99
Otterbox Latch II 10"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ852GL
£42.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£35.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THD501GLZ
£44.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger Source 14
£41.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TCG455GL
£41.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lightpak Twyx
£53.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 7532
£41.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Otterbox Defender iPad Pro 11
TECH-UK
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel