Targus THZ904GL

Price History
• Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Plus and S7 FE
• Compatible with screen size of 31.5 cm (12.4 inches)
• Dimensions: 20 cm x 2 cm x 29 cm, Weight: 380 g
• Military-grade tested for 4 ft drop (MIL-STD-810G)
• Secure elastic closure, multiple viewing angles
• Precise access to controls, ports, speakers, and camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ904GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Click-In 31.5 cm (12.4") Folio Black THZ904GL
Style and function come together to deliver protection and performance for your Samsung Galaxy® Tab S7+ 12.4” and S7+ Lite 12.4”. With military-grade protection for drops up to 4 feet*. this Click-In™ Case offers peace of mind in a sleek and stylish design. The patented custom-moulded tray secures and safeguards. while the elastic closure ensures safe travel.A simple flip transforms your case into a sturdy stand for comfortable typing. Flip again for easy viewing with virtually infinite viewing angles. Enjoy added ease and convenience with the elastic stylus holder and S Pen® charging port. keeping your S Pen ready to go or your stylus close at hand. Precision cutouts offer easy access to your controls. ports. and camera lenses. Even your audio gets a boost with dedicated speaker ports.Military-Grade ProtectionMinor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy. structured case.* In fact. the case passes rigorous MIL-STD-810G testing to ensure it can protect your Samsung Galaxy® Tab from drops up to 4 ft.Swipe or Type with EaseThe non-slip interior lets you position your Samsung Galaxy® Tab S7+ 12.4” and S7+ Lite 12.4” in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen. or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle.Integrated Stylus Holder and S Pen Charging PortKeep your S Pen® charged or stylus at the ready. Store in a dedicated spot for a secure carry.Full Access. Full FunctionalityThe tray has precision cutouts for full access to ports. buttons. and controls. Camera and sensor cutouts ensure you get the best shot — even with the case on.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In THZ904GL Carrying Case Flip for 31.5 Cm 12.4" Samsung Galaxy Tab
Targus Click-In THZ904GL Carrying Case Flip for 31.5 Cm 12.4" Samsung Galaxy Tab, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
Targus ClickIn TabS7 Plus/Tab S7 FE 12.4” / Tab S7 FE 5G 12.4”, Black, (THZ904GL) THZ904GL>>Targus
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+ 12.4” and S7+ Lite 12.4” Passes military-grade 4 ft. drop testing (MIL-STD-810G) Secure elastic closure Infinite viewing angles, plus comfortable typing position Precision-cut access to controls, ports, speakers, and camera
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
Targus Click-In 31.5 cm (12.4") Folio Black 421969
Style and function come together to deliver protection and performance for your Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+ 12.4 and S7+ Lite 12.4. With military-grade protection for drops up to 4 feet* this Click-In Case offers peace of mind in a sleek and stylish design. The patented custom-moulded tray secures and safeguards while the elastic closure ensures safe travel. A simple flip transforms your case into a sturdy stand for comfortable typing. Flip again for easy viewing with virtually infinite viewing angles. Enjoy added ease and convenience with the elastic stylus holder and S Pen charging port keeping your S Pen ready to go or your stylus close at hand. Precision cutouts offer easy access to your controls ports and camera lenses. Even your audio gets a boost with dedicated speaker ports. Military-Grade Protection Minor drops and bumps are no problem for this sturdy structured case.* In fact the case passes rigorous MIL-STD-810G testing to ensure it can protect your Samsung Galaxy Tab from drops up to 4 ft. Swipe or Type with Ease The non-slip interior lets you position your Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+ 12.4 and S7+ Lite 12.4 in an infinite range of reading or viewing angles for watching videos or interacting with your screen or flip the cover back for a comfortable typing angle. Integrated Stylus Holder and S Pen Charging Port Keep your S Pen charged or stylus at the ready. Store in a dedicated spot for a secure carry. Full Access Full Functionality The tray has precision cutouts for full access to ports buttons and controls. Camera and sensor cutouts ensure you get the best shot even with the case on.
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
Targus ClickIn TabS7 Plus/Tab S7 FE 12.4” / Tab S7 FE 5G 12.4”, Black, (THZ904GL) THZ904GL>>Targus
Compatible with Samsung Galaxy Tab S7+ 12.4” and S7+ Lite 12.4” Passes military-grade 4 ft. drop testing (MIL-STD-810G) Secure elastic closure Infinite viewing angles, plus comfortable typing position Precision-cut access to controls, ports, speakers, and camera
prodImage
£44.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab S7 Plus and S7 FE
Compatible with screen size of 31.5 cm (12.4 inches)
Dimensions: 20 cm x 2 cm x 29 cm, Weight: 380 g
Military-grade tested for 4 ft drop (MIL-STD-810G)
Secure elastic closure, multiple viewing angles
Precise access to controls, ports, speakers, and camera

Price History

1M 3M
Targus THZ904GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Otterbox Latch II 10"
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ784GL
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Affiliate
£34.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Legacy 17 Slim Laptop Brief (600654)
£34.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenger Sherpa Double Slimcase
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
£36.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer Notebook Carry Case (NP.BAG1A.188)
£28.87
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Insight
£36.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ904GL
prodImage
£35.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.35
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£42.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel