Wenger Insight

Manufacturer: Wenger
from £40.13to £130.688 offersManufacturer: Wenger
• Clamshell laptop bag with wire metal frame
• Front zippered pocket with multifunctional organizer
• Tear-resistant shoulder strap
• Riveted carrying handles
• Trolley strap on the back of the bag
• Lockable laptop compartment
• Protective feet on the bottom of the bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Insight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenger/SwissGear Insight notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase 600646
Packed with pockets and compartments to keep you organized. the Insight laptop case is checkpoint friendly to offer maximum travel convenience - Padded compartments protect up to a 15.6” laptop and a tablet - Checkpoint-friendly to make getting through U.S. airport security quick and easy by allowing your laptop to remain protected inside bag - Essentials organizer keeps items like cords. chargers and business cards neat and accessible - Quick pocket provides easy access to items you need most frequently - Reinforced ergonomic grab handle - Tear-resistant shoulder strap - Pass-Thru trolley strap slides over the handle of wheeled luggage for easy travel with multiple bags
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
Wenger Insight Laptop Case 15.6" Briefcase Grey (600646)
Wenger Insight Laptop Case 15.6" Briefcase Grey (600646), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.47 / Unit
Wenger Insight notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6" Briefcase Grey 600646
Wenger Insight notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6" Briefcase Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Wenger/SwissGear Insight 15.6" Notebook briefcase Grey
Packed with pockets and compartments to keep you organized, theInsight laptop case is checkpoint friendly to offer maximum travelconvenience -...
prodImage
£62.56
Shipping: Free
Wenger Insight 600646, 16 Inch Laptop Case, 10 Litre, Grey 31 x 14 x 41cm
Features Wenger Insight 600646, 16 Inch Laptop Case , with iPad/Tablet/eReader Pocket , 10 Litre, Ideal for Business Travel, Grey 31 x 14 x...
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wenger 600646 INSIGHT 16 Inch Laptop Case, Airport-Friendly Case with iPad/Table
Wenger 600646 INSIGHT 16 Inch Laptop Case, Airport-Friendly Case with iPad/Table, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£65.68
Shipping: Free
Wenger 600646 Insight Laptop Bag Grey 15.6" max size Durable and stylish
Wenger 600646 Insight Laptop Bag Grey 15.6" max size Durable and stylish, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£65.69
Shipping: Free
Wenger SwissGear The Insight 16-Inch Laptop Case - Tablet Compartment, Black
...
prodImage
£130.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clamshell laptop bag with wire metal frame
Front zippered pocket with multifunctional organizer
Tear-resistant shoulder strap
Riveted carrying handles
Trolley strap on the back of the bag
Lockable laptop compartment
Protective feet on the bottom of the bag

Price History

1M 3M
Wenger Insight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenger

Wenger Gigabyte 15''
£54.53
Wenger Gigabyte 15''Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Synergy
£61.21
Wenger SynergyCompare 13 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16"
£55.33
Wenger Legacy 16"Compare 9 Prices
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Wenger Prospectus 16"Compare 5 Prices
Wenger PlayerOne
£89.42
Wenger PlayerOneCompare 4 Prices
Wenger Pegasus Deluxe
£72.79
Wenger Pegasus DeluxeCompare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 14
£46.01
Wenger Source 14Compare 5 Prices
Wenger Source 16"
£34.27
Wenger Source 16"Compare 7 Prices
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop Bag
£71.67
Wenger Legacy 16" Laptop BagCompare 1 Prices
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"
£69.99
Wenger City Traveler Carry-On 16"Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Scale 12-14.1
£40.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£39.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£41.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£38.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
£41.71
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.47 / Unit
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel