Targus TBT92602GL

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Made from ECO 300 material
• Dimensions: 42.5 cm x 8 cm x 39.5 cm
• Weight: 760 g
• Fits laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• With luggage trolley strap, padded shoulder strap, and carry handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT92602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus CypressEco 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black. Grey TBT92602GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from recycled water bottles. 20 to be exact. the 15.6” Cypress Briefcase with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment.Featuring two main compartments. a convenient quick-stash pocket. and strategically located workstation. it’s easy to safeguard your laptop and transport your essentials. Plus. with three modes of transport. you can grab and go with carry handles. go hands-free with the shoulder strap. or use the trolley strap to secure on your rolling luggage.The Bottle: RebornThis bag was designed with the environment in mind. By using GRS-certified recycled materials. 20 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills. shredded into small flakes. re-polymerized into plastic chips. then heated and spun into yarn that was woven. and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Targus CypressEco notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Briefcase BlackGrey" TBT92602GL
Targus CypressEco notebook case 39.6 cm 15.6 Briefcase BlackGrey", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Briefcase with EcoSmart Designed for Business Traveler and School fit up to 15.6-Inch Laptop/Notebook, Gray (TBT92602GL)
Made from 20 recycled plastic water bottles 2-compartment design with workstation provides ample room for your gear Front stash pocket allows for quick access to small accessories Padded shoulder strap for a comfortable carry Luggage pass-through trolley strap
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
Targus CypressEco 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black Grey 241546
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from recycled water bottles 20 to be exact the 15.6 Cypress Briefcase with EcoSmart is thoughtfully designed to protect your work essentials while also protecting the environment. Featuring two main compartments a convenient quick-stash pocket and strategically located workstation its easy to safeguard your laptop and transport your essentials. Plus with three modes of transport you can grab and go with carry handles go hands-free with the shoulder strap or use the trolley strap to secure on your rolling luggage. The Bottle: Reborn This bag was designed with the environment in mind. By using GRS-certified recycled materials 20 plastic bottles were kept out of our waterways and landfills shredded into small flakes re-polymerized into plastic chips then heated and spun into yarn that was woven and sewn into the fabric of this EcoSmart bag.
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Targus CypressEco notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black,Grey
Colour Surface coloration Monotone Product colour Black,Grey Weight & dimensions Maximum screen size compatibility 39.6 cm (15.6") Width 424.
prodImage
£55.87
Shipping: Free
TARGUS EcoSmart Cypress TBT92602GL 15.6"" Laptop Case - Grey, Silver/Grey 10227458
Protect your laptop with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress TBT92602GL 15.6"" Laptop Case.The case has 2 compartments and a front stash pocket, so there's plenty of room for your laptop and accessories. Great for travelling, it also features carry handles, a trolley sleeve and a padded shoulder strap.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6" Topload - Grey
Elevate your workday with the Targus EcoSmart Cypress 15.6" Topload in Grey—a smart, sustainable choice for modern professionals. Expertly crafted from recycled fabric made with 20 plastic bottles, this eco-friendly briefcase combines environmental responsibility with uncompromising durability. Its water-resistant construction ensures your laptop and accessories stay safeguarded in rain or shine, while the refined grey finish maintains a sleek, professional look. Designed to fit laptops up to 15.6 inches, it features two spacious main compartments and a structured workstation organizer to keep your tablet, documents, cables, and peripherals well-arranged and easily accessible. The quick-stash front pocket offers instant access to everyday essentials like pens, keys, and phones. For versatile carrying, switch effortlessly between soft-grip top handles, a padded shoulder strap for all-day comfort, or a luggage trolley strap—ideal for commutes or business travel. Certified EcoSmart and GRS compliant, this lightweight topload not only supports your demanding work schedule but also reduces your ecological footprint. Backed by a limited lifetime warranty, the Targus Cypress Topload stands out as the perfect blend of sustainability, organization, and professional style.
2 days
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop Bag
Made from ECO 300 material
Dimensions: 42.5 cm x 8 cm x 39.5 cm
Weight: 760 g
Fits laptops up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
With luggage trolley strap, padded shoulder strap, and carry handle

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBT92602GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota Multi Plus Scale 14-15.6
£38.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ75202GL
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Insight
£36.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£38.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£47.15
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel