Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 910 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Multi SCALE 15-17.3" 43.9 cm (17.3") Briefcase Bl D31432-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 45 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Multi SCALE offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. There's triple protection for your 15-17.3" laptop in the lockable main compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding (HDF). a metal-reinforced frame. and reliable fastening thanks to the fastening strap and an adjustable divider. Even your tablet up to 12.9" can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone. portable charger. pens and other mobile accessories. Documents can fit into the separate slot on the back of the bag. The comfortably moulded riveted carrying handles. an adjustable padded shoulder strap. and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. The Eco Multi SCALE is perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Multi Scale 15-17.3". Case Type: Briefcase Maximum D31432-RPET
Dicota Consignment Dicota Eco Multi Scale 15-17.3". Case Type: Briefcase Maximum, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
Personalisation available for volume deals of 100+ units. Contact your account manager for further details. D31432-RPET>>Dicota
Slip pocket for tablets measuring up to 10.5" Manufactured out of 10 recycled PET bottles External document compartment on the back of the bag Adjustable padded shoulder strap (removable)
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Multi 43.9 cm (17.3") Messenger case Black 86913
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEs family of products are manufactured from recycled PET and are kind to the environment. Consistent recycling helps to conserve resources. At DICOTA its the foundation of our innovative solutions. The Multi SCALE offers excellent protection for your devices and is comfortable and easy to carry. Designed for daily use. Equipped with practical functions that make your life easier. Theres triple protection for your 15-17.3" laptop in the lockable main compartment: with surrounding high-density foam padding a metal-reinforced frame and reliable fastening thanks to the fastening strap and an adjustable divider. Even your tablet (up to 10.5) can be safely stored in the padded slip pocket. The spacious front pocket helps you keep things organised with its functional division into compartments for a smartphone portable charger pens and other items. Documents can fit into the separate slot on the back of the backpack. The comfortably moulded riveted carrying handles an adjustable padded shoulder strap and the trolley fastening strap on the back of the bag ensure that it is both flexible to use and comfortable to transport. Carrying things is actually fun!
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
Dicota Multi 17.3 Messenger case Black D31432
Lived sustainability with a clear conscience - SCALEã¢â€â™s familyof products are manufactured from...
prodImage
£58.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H32.5 Centimetre
Weight:910 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£39.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenger Legacy 17 Slim Laptop Brief (600654)
£34.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus THZ75202GL
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CityGear (TCG460GL)
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Paramount Crossbody Bag
£39.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£39.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£38.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
£39.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
prodImage
£38.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.65
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel