Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 14 "
• Material: Polyester
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Waterproof: Yes
• Designed for: Dell Latitude 5400
• Dimensions: W37.1 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre x H27.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 710 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW GENUINE 14" DELL 0XTRPX PRO 14 LAPTOP COMPUTER BRIEFCASE - BLACK
NEW GENUINE 14" DELL 0XTRPX PRO 14 LAPTOP COMPUTER BRIEFCASE - BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
Dell Pro BriefCase 14 PO1420C Fits Most Laptops up to 14 inch B07QCBRYDL
DELL PO1420C Case type: case. Maximum compatible screen size: 35.6 cm (14") Hand-held Shoulder strap Weight: 712 g. Surface colour: uniform. Product colour: black.
prodImage
£43.39
£63.45
Shipping: £20.06
with shipping: £20.06
DELL Pro Briefcase 14 (PO1420C) 460-BCMO
Choose Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO1420C). made with a more earth-friendly solution-dyeing process than traditional dyeing processes and shock-absorbing EVA foam that protects your laptop from impact.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W37.1 Centimetre x D11.2 Centimetre x H27.9 Centimetre
Weight:710 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 14 "
Material:Polyester
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Designed for: Dell Latitude 5400

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 21 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Premier Briefcase 15 (PE-BC-15-20)
£39.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dell Timbuk2 Breakout Case (460-BBGP)
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Everki Advance 17.3"
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba Leather Case
£46.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Source 16"
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus Combination Case
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TED007GL
£31.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£40.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
eco-pc
prodImage
£39.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: £20.06
prodImage
£84.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel