Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
from £197.55to £592.45185 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: Thunderbolt 4
• USB 2.0 Ports: 0x
• USB 3.2 Ports: 5x
• Thunderbolt Ports: 2x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supports four 4K displays
• Card Reader for: without card reader
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

185 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL Station d’accueil Thunderbolt™ Dock - WD22TB4 B0B7P6ZNFB
DELL-WD22TB4 Model Number: DELL-WD22TB4 Black
prodImage
£197.55
£211.38
Shipping: £13.83
with shipping: £13.83
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 4 Dock 130W B0B13Y2QVW
This electronic device docking station has wide range of features Products Model Number WD22TB4 A quality product from dell
prodImage
£202.07
£215.56
Shipping: £13.49
with shipping: £13.49
Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4 Module 9H91N
Thunderbolt dock module for easy upgrades and SuperBoost technologies for fast charging. | Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4 Module
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
DELL WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt Black 210-BDQH
DELL WD22TB4. Connectivity technology: Docking. Host interface: Thunderbolt. Ethernet LAN data rates: 10.100.1000 Mbit/s. Product colour: Black. Maximum digital resolution: 5120 x 2880 pixels. Power source type: DC. AC input voltage: 120 - 230 V. AC input frequency: 50 - 60 Hz. Windows operating systems supported: Windows 10. Windows 11. Linux operating systems supported: Ubuntu 20.04 LTS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
DELL Thunderbolt™ Dock – WD22TB4 DELL-WD22TB4
Modular thunderbolt dock with swappable modules for easy upgrades and SuperBoost technologies for fast charging.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
Dell WD22TB4 docking station Thunderbolt HDMIDPThunderbolt GigE DELL-WD22TB4
Dell WD22TB4 - docking station - Thunderbolt - HDMI,DP,Thunderbolt - GigE Product TypeDocking station Docking InterfaceThunderbolt Video...
prodImage
£339.74
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BDTD WD22TB4 - Docking station
Dell 210-BDTD WD22TB4 - Docking station, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£395.45
Shipping: Free
Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt - HDMI. DP.
Dell WD22TB4 Thunderbolt - HDMI. DP., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£398.25
Shipping: Free
Dell WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt
WD22TB4DockingThunderbolt
prodImage
£433.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 4 Dock 130W 2D5CF_65
This electronic device docking station has wide range of features Products Model Number WD22TB4 A quality product from dell
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
DELL WD22TB4 - Dockingstation OWAIS-2N909844
Ideal functionality Effective product Reliable performance
prodImage
£239.99
Shipping: Free
DELL hunderol 4 docking sion DFV65
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
DELL WD22TB4 - Dell Thunderbolt Dock DOC0239A
Unknown
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
DOCKING DELL WD22TB4 THUNDERBOLT BLACK Dell-WD22TB4
DOCKING DELL WD22TB4 THUNDERBOLT BLACK
prodImage
£340.00
Shipping: Free
Dell WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt dell-WD22TB4
WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt
prodImage
£350.68
Shipping: Free
DELL hunderol - HDMI. DP. WD22TB4SAP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£377.33
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-WD22TB4 Thunderbolt - HDMI. DP. 210BDQH
Dell DELL-WD22TB4 Thunderbolt - HDMI. DP., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£399.65
Shipping: Free
Dell 210-BDQH WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt 210BDQH
Dell 210-BDQH WD22TB4 Docking Thunderbolt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£399.65
Shipping: Free
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 USB-C Docking Station with Multimedia Connectivity
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 USB-C Docking Station with Multimedia Connectivity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 USB-C Docking Station Multimedia Connectivity 05XWJ2
Dell Thunderbolt WD22TB4 USB-C Docking Station Multimedia Connectivity 05XWJ2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4
Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
New Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4
New Dell Thunderbolt Dock - WD22TB4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
DOCKING DELL WD22TB4 THUNDERBOLT BLACK
DOCKING DELL WD22TB4 THUNDERBOLT BLACK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9300 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Device Connections WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9300 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Enhance Device Connections, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5401 ED22TB4 Dock - Boost Connectivity with Thunderbolt 4 WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5401 ED22TB4 Dock - Boost Connectivity with Thunderbolt 4, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell XPS 13 9380 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Multi-Port Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell XPS 13 9380 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - Reliable Multi-Port Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7230 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Reliable Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7230 Rugged ED22TB4 Dock - Reliable Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5300 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand Connectivity Efficiently WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5300 Thunderbolt Dock ED22TB4 - Expand Connectivity Efficiently, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 5430 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connectivity Hub WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 5430 ED22TB4 Dock - High-Speed Thunderbolt Connectivity Hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Dell Latitude 7530 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion WD22TB4 , 05XWJ2
Dell Latitude 7530 Dock ED22TB4 05XWJ2 - High-Speed Thunderbolt Expansion, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£484.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £484.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D90 mm x H29 mm
Weight:650 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:without card reader
Properties
Interfaces:Thunderbolt 4
USB 2.0 Ports:0x
USB 3.2 Ports:5x
Thunderbolt Ports:2x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Thunderbolt 4, USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supports four 4K displays

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-180W)
£199.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£214.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Durable Tablet table mount (8931-23)
£180.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Belkin Thunderbolt 3 Dock Pro (F4U097vf)
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010214)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 4 Dock (OWCTB4DOCK)
£234.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
Amazon US
prodImage
£197.55
Shipping: £13.83
Amazon US
prodImage
£202.07
Shipping: £13.49
prodImage
£287.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£338.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel