Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)

Manufacturer: Acer
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
from £138.14to £160.813 offersManufacturer: Acer
• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0, USB-C
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Card Reader for: Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
• Dimensions: W120 mm x D70 mm x H15 mm
• Weight: 70 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Grey LC.DCK11.001
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
Acer notebook docking station ACG-DCK-C-1 VGA, HDMI
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
‎Acer Acer USB-C Docking Station 100 W USB Type-C dock ‎LC.DCK11.001
Acer USB-C Docking Station 100 W USB Type-C dock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£160.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x D70 mm x H15 mm
Weight:70 g
Keyboard Features
Card Reader for:Micro SecureDigital Card, SecureDigital Card
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0, USB-C
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-A, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Acer

Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Acer NP.ADT0A.078Compare 2 Prices
Acer EasyDock
£198.45
Acer EasyDockCompare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)
£46.20
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.020)Compare 1 Prices
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)
£34.55
Acer Power supply 65W (AP.06503.031)Compare 2 Prices
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)
£99.58
Acer Notebook battery (LC.BTP05.003)Compare 1 Prices
Acer 5-in-1 card reader
£27.06
Acer 5-in-1 card readerCompare 1 Prices
Acer LC.ADT01.006
£33.60
Acer LC.ADT01.006Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-011441)
£138.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brydge 12.9 Pro
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Laptop Stand Chroma
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD19 (DELL-WD19-130W)
£139.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£140.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
prodImage
£138.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£153.01
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£160.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel