StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU

Price History
• USB-C dock with 1080p HDMI video, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C
• 65 W Power Delivery, gigabit Ethernet, 3.5 mm audio
• Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, HP, Lenovo, Dell, MacBook
• Supports Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, Ubuntu
• Fits any workspace, with mounting holes
• 65W PD for slim laptops like ThinkPad, Surface Pro 7
• Dimensions: 8 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.5 cm, weight: 300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com USB-C Docking Station - Dual Monitor 1080p HDMI Laptop Dock - 65W Power Delivery, Ethernet - Dual Video 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Dock - Mac & Windows (DK30CHHPDEU)
ST500LM030 Good product for use Easy to use
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com USB-C-docking station DK30CHHPDEU
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
‎STARTECH StarTech.com USB-C DOCK FOR 2 HDMI MONITORS 60W PD GBE 065030883474
StarTech.com USB-C DOCK FOR 2 HDMI MONITORS 60W PD GBE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£193.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C dock with 1080p HDMI video, 3x USB-A, 1x USB-C
65 W Power Delivery, gigabit Ethernet, 3.5 mm audio
Compatible with Thunderbolt 3, HP, Lenovo, Dell, MacBook
Supports Windows, macOS, ChromeOS, Ubuntu
Fits any workspace, with mounting holes
65W PD for slim laptops like ThinkPad, Surface Pro 7
Dimensions: 8 cm x 15.5 cm x 2.5 cm, weight: 300 g

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DPCompare 2 Prices
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
£46.80
StarTech.com ST7300USB3BCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£14.59
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDU
£92.03
StarTech.com MST30C2HHPDUCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5T
£56.46
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1A5TCompare 5 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£51.37
StarTech.com DKT30CHDCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUE
£149.95
StarTech.com DK30C2DPEPUECompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£87.07
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPCCompare 6 Prices
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUE
£219.32
StarTech.com DK31C3HDPDUECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0319
£147.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-11514
£147.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell 452-11506
£147.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£116.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad USB4 Dock 5000 (40BF0100EU)
£146.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (JP3KP)
£145.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer ACG-DCK-C-1 (LC.DCK11.001)
£150.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£150.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
MSalesFr
prodImage
£148.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.53
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£193.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel