StarTech.com ST7300USB3B

Manufacturer: StarTech.com
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
from £50.37to £85.9913 offersManufacturer: StarTech.com
• USB hub
• USB 3.0 Ports: 7x
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-B
• USB Hub: Yes
• Dimensions: D70 mm x H23 mm x L172 Millimetre
• Weight: 148 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Up To 5 Gbps 7 x USB Universal Multi Port USB Extender for Your Desktop USB Powered (ST7300USB3B)
MULTI PORT USB SPLITTER: Add seven external, USB 3.0 ports to a computer from a single USB connection with this 7 port USB splitter. BROAD COMPATIBILITY: This universal USB 3.0 hub offers multi-platform compatibility, with no additional drivers required. The hub is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.x, providing users with a handy multi port solution for all their USB devices. FAST SPEEDS: With support for USB 3.0 this powered USB hub can support speeds of up to 5 Gbps. For ultimate convenience, you can connect and run each of the seven USB devices simultaneously and they will perform at their respective speeds. PLUG-AND-PLAY: For ease of use and a hassle-free installation, this 7 port USB extender offers plug-and-play connectivity and is hot-swap compatible. RELIABLE SUPPORT: Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty, this USB 3 hub and port expander has free lifetime technical support.
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop~7-Port USB 3.0 Hub (5Gbps) - ST7300USB3B
Add 7 external. USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports to a computer from a single USB connectionThe ST7300USB3B USB 3.2 Gen 1 Hub lets you add seven external USB 3.2 Gen 1 ports to a computer from a single USB 3.2 Gen 1 host connection.Offering data transfer rates up to 5 Gbps. the USB hub meets SuperSpeed USB 3.2 Gen 1 specifications and is backward compatible with USB 2.0 and 1.x devices.Designed for easy port access when connecting or disconnecting devices. the hub features one-sided port orientation. with current overload detection and protection across all seven ports.The hub supports Plug-and-Play and Hot-Swap technologies. letting you switch and operate your connected devices without having to power down the host computer.The USB hub is bus powered for use in environments where a power outlet may be unavailable. but is perfect for high-power USB devices when used with the included optional power adapter.Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support.The StarTech.com Advantage
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Up To 5 Gbps 7 x USB Universal Multi Port USB Extender for Your Desktop USB Powered (ST7300USB3B)
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Startech 7 Port Superspeed Usb 3.0 Hub 5Gbps Desktop Usb Hub With Power Adapter ST7300USB3B
Startech 7 Port Superspeed Usb 3.0 Hub 5Gbps Desktop Usb Hub With Power Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop~7-Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - Desktop ST7300USB3B
StarTech.com 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop~7-Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - Desktop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£58.75
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7 port USB 3.0 hub - desktop
Add 7 external, USB 3.0 ports to a computer from a single USBconnection. The ST7300USB3B USB 3.0 Hub lets you add seven externalUSB 3.0 ports to a...
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Up To 5 Gbps 7 x USB Universal Multi Port USB E ‎ST7300USB3B
StarTech.com 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Up To 5 Gbps 7 x USB Universal Multi Port USB E, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£59.47
Shipping: Free
StarTech.com 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop~7-Port USB 3.0 Hub (5Gbps) - Desktop ST7300USB3B
StarTech.com 7-Port USB 3.0 Hub - Desktop~7-Port USB 3.0 Hub (5Gbps) - Desktop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Hubs
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
StarTech 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps 1m Cable Black (ST7300USB3B)
StarTech 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps 1m Cable Black (ST7300USB3B), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£64.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.97 / Unit
‎ USB Hub Startech ST7300USB3B ‎ST7300USB3B
USB Hub Startech ST7300USB3B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£74.05
Shipping: Free
STARTECH - 7 Port USB 3.0 Desktop Hub, USB-A to 7x USB-A ST7300USB3B
STARTECH - 7 Port USB 3.0 Desktop Hub, USB-A to 7x USB-A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£84.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.37 / Unit
7 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5 Gbps Universal Multi-Port USB Extender USB_Hub
7 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5 Gbps Universal Multi-Port USB Extender, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
High Speed 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Powered Desktop Multi Port Extender 5Gbps USB_Hub
High Speed 7 Port USB 3.0 Hub Powered Desktop Multi Port Extender 5Gbps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D70 mm x H23 mm x L172 Millimetre
Weight:148 g
Keyboard Features
USB Hub:Yes
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:7x
Connections:USB 3.0, USB-B

Price History

1M 3M
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from StarTech.com

StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£126.83
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDCompare 3 Prices
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£17.07
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUACompare 8 Prices
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22
£31.02
StarTech.com ECUSB3S22Compare 3 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCM
£53.59
StarTech.com DKT30CHVCMCompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2
£339.99
StarTech.com TB3DK2DPM2Compare 1 Prices
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPD
£157.70
StarTech.com DK30C2HAGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com USPTLSTND
£32.36
StarTech.com USPTLSTNDCompare 4 Prices
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUE
£103.19
StarTech.com TB3DK2DHVUECompare 1 Prices
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£41.09
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOSCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rain Design mBar pro
£50.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Go Signature Type Cover
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ESR Digital Pencil
£50.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pen SA201H
£51.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£49.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ST7300USB3B
DirectfromStarTech
prodImage
£50.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel