D-Link DUB-2335

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DUB-2335
from £47.82to £119.992 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Port replicator with USB, HDMI, RJ-45, and USB-C ports
• Supports fast charging standard Power Delivery up to 60 W
• Made of aluminum
• 1x USB-C male connector, 3x USB-A female connectors, 1x USB-C female connector, 1x RJ-45 connector, 1x HDMI connector
• Expands the connectivity options of computers and laptops
• Enables fast charging
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DUB-2335 6-in-1 USB-C Hub with Power Delivery (PD 60W), 4K HDMI, Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 Ports, for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro and More B00PS1SWBA
Instantly add a second display, a Gigabit Ethernet port, three USB 3.0 ports, as well as a USB-C port with charging ability (up to 60W) to your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro Full-resolution video via HDMI with up to 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD resolution for stunning videos and images Enjoy lightning-fast Gigabit speeds without the need for installing a new network card, simply by using any available USB-C port on your device SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and HDMI video in seconds
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
D-Link USB-C 6-IN-1 1 X GIGABIT
USB-C 6-IN-1 1 X GIGABIT
prodImage
£119.99
£126.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Port replicator with USB, HDMI, RJ-45, and USB-C ports
Supports fast charging standard Power Delivery up to 60 W
Made of aluminum
1x USB-C male connector, 3x USB-A female connectors, 1x USB-C female connector, 1x RJ-45 connector, 1x HDMI connector
Expands the connectivity options of computers and laptops
Enables fast charging
Material: Aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2335
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-2327
£43.00
D-Link DUB-2327Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2334
£70.99
D-Link DUB-2334Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
D-Link DUB-2333Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.31
D-Link DUB-2325Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUF-901
£94.99
D-Link DUF-901Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£36.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zagg Pro Stylus 2
£48.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£49.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung EF-NX712
£37.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Pro Hub (ST-HUCPHS)
£49.62
Compare Prices
5 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington UH1400P Docking Station (K33820WW)
£55.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Lian Li NC-10F
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £6.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel