D-Link DUB-2333
- 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI and Power Delivery
- 1x USB-C port for charging and data transfer
- 3x USB-A 3.0 ports for additional connections
- 1x HDMI 1.4 port for connecting to a display
- Easy plug-and-play with USB-C compatible devices
- Supports Power Delivery and Data Sync
Price History
1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2333
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

D-Link DUB-2327
£32.86

Yubico YubiKey 5C NFC
£60.00

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£69.99

Yubico YubiKey 5 NFC
£52.75

StarTech.com USB3DOCKH2DP
£125.43
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
D-Link DUB-2333 B00PS1SOOU
Instantly add a second display, three USB 3.0 ports and a USB-C port with charging ability (up to 60W) to your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro Full-resolution video via HDMI with up to 4K @ 30 Hz Ultra HD resolution for stunning videos and images SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and HDMI video in seconds Highly portable with its slim, compact design

£38.00
Shipping: Free
D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/Power Delivery DUB-2333
Add a second screen at up to 4K resolutionsConnect a second display to the 4K HDMI port for video up to 4K resolution with no lagSuperSpeed USB 3.0Transfer data at 5 Gbps. Ideal for transferring from USB drives. phones. tablets. cameras. and other peripherals.Plug and PlayAdd more available ports simply by plugging the hub into a USB-C port. No additional software required.Power DeliveryDeliver up to 60W of power through the hub to your laptop by connecting your USB-C charger to the USB-C port.Thunderbolt 3Use the Thunderbolt 3 port to transfer data. deliver power. or extend your display in seconds.Strong housingCompact. lightweight design in space grey. with aluminium alloy housing.Extend your work space and connect to more devicesInstantly add a second display. three USB 3.0 ports. and a USB-C port to your laptop simply by plugging the hub into any USB-C port.Plug into a reliable docking station. Unplug for instant remote working.Enjoy a premium docking station experience simply by plugging the hub into a single USB-C port on your computer. You can extend your monitor to a second screen. transfer files from USB 3.0 devices. and charge your laptop. all at the same time. Need to work remotely? Simply unplug the hub’s single cable and you’re ready to go with your laptop.Easy to use everywhere. No setup at all.The space grey. strong aluminium alloy housing protects the high-quality chipset inside and makes the hub ready for any situation. whether you’re at home. the office. or travelling.Plug and play convenience allows you to use the hub straight away and with any Mac. Windows or Linux computer with a USB-C port. There are no drivers to install. and there’s no complicated software setup at all.Extend your screen to a vivid 4K monitor.Plug into the hub’s HDMI port to instantly mirror or extend your display to a second monitor with vibrant 4K resolution. And full backwards compatibility means you can connect to a 720p or 1080p monitor.Send power through the hub.With the Power Delivery feature. you can charge your laptop at the same time as connecting to your USB peripheral devices. Simply connect your USB-C charger to the hub’s USB-C port to provide power through the hub and to your laptop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£50.59
Shipping: Free
D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/Power Delivery 338913
Add a second screen at up to 4K resolutions N/AConnect a second display to the 4K HDMI port for video up to 4K resolution with no lagN/AN/A SuperSpeed USB 3.0 N/ATransfer data at 5 Gbps. Ideal for transferring from USB drives phones tablets cameras and other peripherals.N/AN/A Plug and Play N/AAdd more available ports simply by plugging the hub into a USB-C port. No additional software required.N/AN/A Power Delivery N/ADeliver up to 60W of power through the hub to your laptop by connecting your USB-C charger to the USB-C port.N/AN/A Thunderbolt 3 N/AUse the Thunderbolt 3 port to transfer data deliver power or extend your display in seconds.N/AN/A Strong housing N/ACompact lightweight design in space grey with aluminium alloy housing.N/AN/A Extend your work space and connect to more devices N/AInstantly add a second display three USB 3.0 ports and a USB-C port to your laptop simply by plugging the hub into any USB-C port.N/AN/A Plug into a reliable docking station. Unplug for instant remote working. N/AEnjoy a premium docking station experience simply by plugging the hub into a single USB-C port on your computer. You can extend your monitor to a second screen transfer files from USB 3.0 devices and charge your laptop all at the same time. Need to work remotely? Simply unplug the hubs single cable and youre ready to go with your laptop.N/AN/A Easy to use everywhere. No setup at all. N/AThe space grey strong aluminium alloy housing protects the high-quality chipset inside and makes the hub ready for any situation whether youre at home the office or travelling.N/AN/APlug and play convenience allows you to use the hub straight away and with any Mac Windows or Linux computer with a USB-C port. There are no drivers to install and theres no complicated software setup at all.N/AN/A Extend your screen to a vivid 4K monitor. N/APlug into the hubs HDMI port to instantly mirror or extend your display to a second monitor with vibrant 4K resolution. And full backwards compatibility means you can connect to a 720p or 1080p monitor.N/AN/A Send power through the hub. N/AWith the Power Delivery feature you can charge your laptop at the same time as connecting to your USB peripheral devices. Simply connect your USB-C charger to the hubs USB-C port to provide power through the hub and to your laptop.

£52.06
Shipping: Free
D-Link DUB-2333 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with
D-Link DUB-2333 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations

£57.35
Shipping: Free
D-Link USB Hub D-Link DUB-2333 Grey 60 W DUB-2333
USB Hub D-Link DUB-2333 Grey 60 W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters

£67.89
Shipping: Free
D-Link 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/Power Delivery OPC-PVMR9K9-NEW
5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI/Power Delivery - Ultra HD video resolution up to 4K @ 30 Hz1 Versatile and Convenient - Three USB 3.0 SuperSpeed 5 Gbps...

£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
| 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with HDMI and Power Delivery |
| 1x USB-C port for charging and data transfer |
| 3x USB-A 3.0 ports for additional connections |
| 1x HDMI 1.4 port for connecting to a display |
| Easy plug-and-play with USB-C compatible devices |
| Supports Power Delivery and Data Sync |
Price History
1M 3M
D-Link DUB-2333
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products