UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub (15600)

Price History
• USB-C 9-in-1 Hub with 4K HDMI and multiple ports
• Supports up to 100 W Power Delivery for fast charging
• 3 USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports for versatile use
• Data transfer speed up to 10 Gbps
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: Height 2.3 cm, Width 19.5 cm, Depth 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub (15600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ugreen Revodok USB-C 6-IN-1 Hub met 4K HDMI USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s 15600
UGREEN 9in1 Type-C Multifunctional Docking Station Adapter Hub
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
UGREEN 9-In-1 USB-C Hub with 4K HDMI, Ethernet, 3.5mm Jack, USB, TF/SD Card Slot 8741550
Enhance your productivity with the UGREEN 9-in-1 docking station, designed to deliver powerful, versatile connectivity through a single USB-C connection. It features multiple USB-A and USB-C ports, dual HDMI outputs supporting up to 4K at 60Hz, and gigabit Ethernet for stable wired networking. With data transfer speeds of up to 10Gbps and 100W Power Delivery, the UGREEN Revodok keeps your laptop charged while supporting demanding peripherals, making it ideal for multitasking, home offices and professional workspaces. 4 USB ports. Plug and play automatic system configuration. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 6941876216000.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£39.99
£44.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ugreen Revodok USB-C 6-IN-1 Hub met 4K HDMI USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s 393635
UGREEN 9in1 Type-C Multifunctional Docking Station Adapter Hub
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
Ugreen Revodok USB-C 6-IN-1 Hub Met 4K HDMI USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s 15600
Ugreen Revodok USB-C 6-IN-1 Hub Met 4K HDMI USB Type-C 10000 Mbit/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C 9-in-1 Hub with 4K HDMI and multiple ports
Supports up to 100 W Power Delivery for fast charging
3 USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 ports for versatile use
Data transfer speed up to 10 Gbps
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: Height 2.3 cm, Width 19.5 cm, Depth 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub (15600)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Port Designs Adjustable laptop stand (901108)
£38.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Duo 7-in-2 (HD28C)
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZX812
£39.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Pen SA201H
£45.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rain Design mStand
£39.90
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP MPP 2.0 (3J123AA)
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
UGREEN 9-in-1 USB-C Hub (15600)
prodImage
£38.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£48.04
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£48.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel