UGREEN Revodok Pro Displaylink USB-C Docking Station (90912)

Manufacturer: UGREEN
UGREEN Revodok Pro Displaylink USB-C Docking Station (90912)
from £89.99to £135.993 offersManufacturer: UGREEN
• Docking Station
• USB 3.2 Ports: 3x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Maximum resolution: 4K@60Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Revodok Pro Displaylink USB-C Docking Station (90912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGREEN REVODOK 9 IN 1 PRO DOCKING STATION FOR MACBOOK PRO / AIR CUSTOMER RETURN 90912
UGREEN REVODOK 9 IN 1 PRO DOCKING STATION FOR MACBOOK PRO / AIR CUSTOMER RETURN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Laptop Docking Station, 9-Port, Dual 4K@60Hz with DisplayLink, Ethernet, 100W PD, 3x 10Gbps USB-A/C Ports, for MacOS and Windows (Install The Latest DisplayLink Driver, Charger Not Included) 90912
9-in-1 Connectivity: The Revodok Pro Docking Station is designed to optimize productivity for modern professionals. It features 2x 4K@60Hz HDMI, 2x 4K@60Hz DisplayPort, a 100W Max USB-C PD input, a 10Gbps USB-C data ports, 2x 10Gbps USB-A data ports and a RJ45 (Note: The dock has 2 video output groups; choose HDMI or DisplayPort per group, but not both) Dual 4K@60Hz for Mac: Turn your Mac into a powerful workstation with this USB-C docking station, supporting dual 4K@60Hz displays via HDMI and DisplayPort for seamless multitasking (Note: The DisplayLink software must be installed to ensure display functionality can be used correctly; this dock only supports up to dual display) 100W PD Charging: Charge virtually any USB-C laptop, including the latest MacBooks, with up to 85W via the 100W USB-C Power Delivery port for continuous productivity (Note: A 100W PD charger and cable are required to enable 85W charging; Wall charger and cable not included) Transfer files in seconds: This laptop docking station features three 10Gbps USB ports (USB-A and USB-C), enabling 10GB file transfers in as little as 16 seconds, perfect for external SSDs workflows (Note: The USB-C data ports is for data transfer only, not for display and charging) Note: The DisplayLink software must be installed to ensure media display and network functionality can be used correctly. We recommend installing the latest DisplayLink software for the best performance Note: macOS users must enable "Screen Recording" permission for the DisplayLink driver to work properly. This permission enables DisplayLink to access pixels needed for mirroring or extending displays and transmit them via USB to the DisplayLink display. No data or pixels are sent back to DisplayLink / Synaptics Note: Due to limitation of DisplayLink software, this dock does not support gaming or protected content (HDCP) playback, such as Netflix, Hulu, etc
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
UGREEN Revodok Pro 209 USB C Docking Station DisplayLink 9-in-1 Dual 90912
...
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
USB 3.2 Ports:3x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.2 Gen 2, USB-A, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Maximum resolution: 4K@60Hz

Price History

1M 3M
UGREEN Revodok Pro Displaylink USB-C Docking Station (90912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DKT30CHVGPD
£89.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
£86.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Apple Smart Keyboard iPad Pro 9.7"
£88.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD
£77.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5Ci
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN Revodok Pro Displaylink USB-C Docking Station (90912)
savvix
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
UGREEN GROUP LIMITED UK
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel