RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
from £108.29to £131.893 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• Docking station with 11-in-1 connectivity options
• 3x USB Type-A 3.0, 2x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x SD/microSD card reader
• Gigabit LAN RJ45 and 3.5 mm audio input/output
• Power Delivery up to 100 W via USB Type-C charging port
• Ergonomic laptop stand for improved heat dissipation
• Plug & Play without driver installation
• Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 27.7 cm, Width 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raidsonic IcyBox docking station USB-C -> HDMI/VGA/USB-A/USB-C/3.5mm
IcyBoxdockingstationUSB-C->HDMI/VGA/USB-A/USB-C/3.5mm
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Dockingstation IcyBox USB-C -> HDMIVGAUS NEW
Dockingstation IcyBox USB-C -> HDMIVGAUS NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 61145 ICY BOX USB-C docking station black compact design with EV socket
ICY BOX 61145 ICY BOX USB-C docking station black compact design with EV socket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with 11-in-1 connectivity options
3x USB Type-A 3.0, 2x HDMI, 1x VGA, 1x SD/microSD card reader
Gigabit LAN RJ45 and 3.5 mm audio input/output
Power Delivery up to 100 W via USB Type-C charging port
Ergonomic laptop stand for improved heat dissipation
Plug & Play without driver installation
Dimensions: Height 17 cm, Length 27.7 cm, Width 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£246.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£47.82
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPD
£26.51
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4034-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£109.16
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neomounts FL15-625BL1
£107.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Thunderbolt Dock 120 W G2 (2UK37AA#ABB)
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-011206)
£104.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com TB3DKM2HDL
£86.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3DOCKHDPC
£102.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106A-CPD
prodImage
£108.29
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£113.78
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£131.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel