Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
from £47.99to £136.824 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: Lenovo ThinkPad L440, L540, T440p, X240
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, DVI-D, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Power supply output: 90 watts
• Dimensions: W345 mm x D162.5 mm x H55.6 mm
• Weight: 920 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo 40A20090EU ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station - 90 Watt HDMI Display Ports
Lenovo 40A20090EU ThinkPad Ultra Docking Station - 90 Watt HDMI Display Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Lenovo LEN Ultra Dock 90W EU - 40A20090EU
LEN Ultra Dock 90W EU - 40A20090EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£72.00
£77.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
Lenovo ThinkPad Ultra Dock. 90W Docking Black 40A20090EU
Making mince-meat out of your workload. the completely re-designed and supercharged ThinkPad Ultra Dock with an included ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter grows capability without growing in size. The ultimate docking solution includes a wide range of video outputs. including HDMI 1.4. and support for multiple external monitors so you can multi-task like never before.Includes a ThinkPad 90W AC Power Adapter (Slim Tip)Features- 1x VGA port- 1x DVI-D port. 2x DisplayPort. 1x HDMI port (only 2 can be active)- 3x USB 2.0 ports. one port supports always-on USB charging- 3x USB 3.0 port- 10/1000 Gigabit Ethernet port- Notebook Lock and Security Lock Slot
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 00HM917 laptop dock/port replicator Wireless WiGig Black
Making mince-meat out of your workload. the completely re-designed and supercharged ThinkPad Ultra Dock with an included ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter grows capability without growing in size. The ultimate docking solution includes a wide range of video outputs. including HDMI 1.4. and support for multiple external monitors so you can multi-task like never before.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W345 mm x D162.5 mm x H55.6 mm
Weight:920 g
Properties
Compatible with:Lenovo ThinkPad L440, L540, T440p, X240
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, DVI-D, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Power supply output: 90 watts

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DKT30CSDHPD3
£47.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CVAGPD
£47.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes 8024602
£48.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rain Design mstand tablet plus
£47.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Mobile Adapter DA300 (470-ACWN)
£49.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
HP USB-C Travel Hub G2 (235N8AA)
£57.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genesis Oxid 550
£49.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W Ultra (40A20090EU)
laptopoutletdirect
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prosourceit
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel