NewStar NSLS050

Manufacturer: NewStar
NewStar NSLS050
from £41.89to £78.654 offersManufacturer: NewStar
• Laptop stand made of brushed aluminum
• Compatible with most 10-17" laptops
• Ergonomic design for comfortable working posture
• Good airflow to prevent overheating
• 360-degree rotatable base for flexible positioning
• Non-slip silicone feet and laptop tray for stability
• Cable management slot for neat cable organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Neomounts by Newstar Newstar NSLS050 Raised and Rotatable Aluminium Laptop Stand - Silver Silver Rais ‎NSLS050
Newstar NSLS050 Raised and Rotatable Aluminium Laptop Stand - Silver Silver Rais, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS050 Laptop stand 10-17" - rotatable - universal
The Neomounts NSLS050 laptop stand is a great choice if you want maximum viewing comfort for your laptop. This high quality stand is made of brushed aluminum and suitable for most 10-17" laptops. By using an ergonomic stand like the Neomounts NSLS050 a more comfortable working position is easily created and neck- and back complaints avoided. The hollow design ensures a good air flow. reducing any over-heating problems. With the 360 degrees rotatable base you can turn the laptop in the required direction in just seconds.The non-slip silicone feet and laptop rest increases the stability and prevents scratching. On the back of the product there's a cable hole to neatly organize your cables. The NSLS050 laptop stand is ideal for use in (home) offices. on counters. DJ booths or reception areas.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
Neomounts Raised And Rotatable Aluminium Laptop Stand Up To 43.2 Cm 17" Screen S NSLS050
Neomounts Raised And Rotatable Aluminium Laptop Stand Up To 43.2 Cm 17" Screen S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Neomounts NewStar NSLS050 Laptop Desk Stand Silver
NewStar NSLS050 Laptop Desk Stand Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop stand made of brushed aluminum
Compatible with most 10-17" laptops
Ergonomic design for comfortable working posture
Good airflow to prevent overheating
360-degree rotatable base for flexible positioning
Non-slip silicone feet and laptop tray for stability
Cable management slot for neat cable organization

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS050
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 19790 Tablet PC tripod mount
£41.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHPD
£42.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
D-Link DUB-2327
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AMM174AMGL
£43.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink AA0104
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Ultra (40AJ0135EU)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NewStar NSLS050
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£41.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.71
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£78.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel