Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Topload 16" (4X41C12469)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 16 "
• Material: Polyester
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: W38 Centimetre x D3.4 Centimetre x H26.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Topload 16" (4X41C12469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 16-inch Topload (Eco) 40.6 cm (16") Top 4X41C12469
The ThinkPad Essential 16-Inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the perks you’d expect from a well-designed toploader case. Pack and unpack on the fly. And move from office to cafe and back without a hitch thanks to the padded. organised interior storage. easy-grip zippers. adjustable shoulder strap and 16-inch notebook compartment. Get it all for a great price. and guilt-free too.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 4X41C12469 TP TOPLOAD CASE ESSENTIAL
Lenovo 4X41C12469 TP TOPLOAD CASE ESSENTIAL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Top Load (Eco) Bag 16" - Black, 4X41C12469 CB94215
Classic black nylon exterior, grey interior lining, with splashes of classic red accents Two additional front zip pockets for quick accessory access Convenient luggage strap on back panel for travel and commuting Each bag contains the equivalent of at least two recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Top Load (Eco) Bag 16" - Black, 4X41C12469 4X41C12469>>Lenovo
Classic black nylon exterior, grey interior lining, with splashes of classic red accents Two additional front zip pockets for quick accessory access Convenient luggage strap on back panel for travel and commuting Each bag contains the equivalent of at least two recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 16-inch Topload (Eco) notebook case 40.6 cm (16") Toploader bag Black
ThinkPad Essential 16-inch Topload (Eco)
prodImage
£39.87
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 16-inch Topload (Eco) 40.6 cm (16") Toploader bag Black 286265
The ThinkPad Essential 16-Inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the perks youd expect from a well-designed toploader case. Pack and unpack on the fly. And move from office to cafe and back without a hitch thanks to the padded organised interior storage easy-grip zippers adjustable shoulder strap and 16-inch notebook compartment. Get it all for a great price and guilt-free too.
prodImage
£40.13
Shipping: Free
‎Lenovo Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Top Load (Eco) Bag 16" - Black, 4X41C12469 ‎4X41C12469
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Top Load (Eco) Bag 16" - Black, 4X41C12469, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£42.35
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential 16-inch Topload (Eco)
The ThinkPad Essential 16-Inch Topload (Eco) comes with all the perks youâd expect from a well-designed toploader case. Pack and unpack on the...
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Top Load (Eco) Bag 16" - Black, 4X41C12469
Classic black nylon exterior, grey interior lining, with splashes of classic red accents Two additional front zip pockets for quick accessory access Convenient luggage strap on back panel for travel and commuting Each bag contains the equivalent of at least two recycled plastic bottles
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x D3.4 Centimetre x H26.2 Centimetre
Weight:480 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 16 "
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Detachable, adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Topload 16" (4X41C12469)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Neoprene 17.3
£30.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Carry Sleeve 15.6 (3XD36AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THD516GL
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tucano Melange Second Skin 13.3
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel Toploading Backfile 15.6"
£30.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gecko Covers Universal Case 10"
£30.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£30.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Essential Topload 16" (4X41C12469)
prodImage
£30.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£36.90
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£38.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel