Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W38.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W41.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 620 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Eco Multi 14-15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (D30446-RPET)
Dicota Eco Multi 14-15.6 Inch Laptop Briefcase Black (D30446-RPET), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
158 Dicota Eco Multi BASE notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Red
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why, here at DICOTA, we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions...
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Multi BASE 39.6 cm (15.6") Briefcase Black 282439
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe compact Eco Multi BASE case offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 14 and 15.6" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi BASE is therefore perfect for you if you always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W41.5 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H29.5 Centimetre
Weight:620 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W38.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.68
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ866GL
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TSS94604EU
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus CN414
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£17.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
RivaCase 3017
£19.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£18.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
computercycle
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel