Samsung EF-BT220

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung EF-BT220
from £12.95to £24.954 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite
• Two viewing angles for comfortable use
• Easy attachment in the cradle
• Automatic display on/off
• Protects front and back from shocks and scratches
• Dimensions: 21.71 cm x 1.211 cm x 27.256 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-BT220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Cover Case - Dark Grey EF-BT220 EFBT220PJEGWW
Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Cover Case - Dark Grey EF-BT220, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Case Cover Silver EFBT220PSEGWW
Genuine Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Case Cover Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Official Samsung Book Cover for Galaxy Tab A7 Lite - New EFBT220PSEGWW
Official Samsung Book Cover for Galaxy Tab A7 Lite - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Cover Silver - EF-BT220PSEGWW EFBT220PSEGWW
Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite Book Cover Silver - EF-BT220PSEGWW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flip case for Samsung Galaxy Tab A7 Lite
Two viewing angles for comfortable use
Easy attachment in the cradle
Automatic display on/off
Protects front and back from shocks and scratches
Dimensions: 21.71 cm x 1.211 cm x 27.256 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EF-BT220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-BX910
£27.95
Samsung EF-BX910Compare 24 Prices
Samsung EJ-PX710
£34.99
Samsung EJ-PX710Compare 13 Prices
Samsung EF-NX712
£37.80
Samsung EF-NX712Compare 2 Prices
Samsung EF-BT500
£12.95
Samsung EF-BT500Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-BT560
£9.99
Samsung EF-BT560Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SN510B
£4.99
Samsung EF-SN510BCompare 2 Prices
Samsung EJ-FT820
£79.99
Samsung EJ-FT820Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-RX200
£19.95
Samsung EF-RX200Compare 2 Prices
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/E
£54.83
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/ECompare 2 Prices
Samsung EF-NX812
£59.00
Samsung EF-NX812Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50940)
£12.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ876GL
£9.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
accessories-queen
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.95 / Unit
ujra_uk
prodImage
£17.80
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel