HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)

• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 440 g
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
4 days
£19.99
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 3E2P1AA Prelude Pro 17.3 inch Laptop Bag - Black B094NS926T
With the reversible design, you can change the colour as desired. With the zip-free over-corner closure, your laptop is secured reliably. The shoulder strap is adjustable and padded so you can tackle strenuous working days unhindered. With a 95% recycled fabric outer and a water resistant coating, this laptop bag offers a lightweight and elegant design that allows innovators and performers to stay stylish on the go.
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Business Top Load - (For Laptops Up To 17") 3E2P1AA
A stylish laptop bag designed with recycled fabric.
4 days
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 17.3-inch Laptop Bag 3E2P1AA
Purpose meets styleA stylish laptop bag designed with recycled fabric.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 17.3-inch Laptop Bag 3E2P1AA#ABB
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
HP 3E2P1AA HP Prelude Pro Recycled 17.3-i
HP 3E2P1AA HP Prelude Pro Recycled 17.3-i, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP 3E2P1AA#ABB Prelude Pro 17.3-" Laptop
HP 3E2P1AA#ABB Prelude Pro 17.3-" Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 17.3-inch Laptop Bag 17.3" Messenger case Black
HPPreludePro17.3-inchLaptopBag17.3"MessengercaseBlack
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Prelude Pro 17.3-Inch Laptop
PreludePro17.3-InchLaptop
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D6 Centimetre x H31.5 Centimetre
Weight:440 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Inateck 13" EdgeKeeper 360° (LB01006-13S)
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ755GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-14)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBS65005GL
£18.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Notebook Sleeve 15 (PF-SL-BK-5-17)
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus THZ62808GL
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
RivaCase 3017
£19.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Prelude Pro Laptop Bag (3E2P1AA)
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel