HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)

Price History
• Laptop backpack with padded 16-inch laptop compartment
• 20-liter capacity
• Made with 50% recycled materials
• Dimensions: 40.9 cm (16.1 inches)
• Design: Tie-dye
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Campus XL Tie Dye Backpack 7J593AA
Secure Everything in its PlaceYou and all your stuff are going places. organized and stylized. First. pack up your peace of mind in this extra secure backpack. featuring a lockable zipper[1] and rain-repellant materials. Then slip your laptop in its padded pocket. zip up all your accessories with room to spare. and carry the whole day in stride.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
HP Unisex Campus Backpack, Laptop Backpack, 15.6 Inch Laptop Compartment, Dark blue-orange, XL - 20L, Classic 197192487594
ULTIMATE PROTECTION: stab proof double zipper and rain repellent material Stylish and practical: modern look in 3 colour variations, sustainable with 50% recycled material Maximum storage space: pockets for all your essentials and 16" laptop compartment Comfortable carrying: padded shoulder straps for comfortable relief Organisation masterpiece: 20L capacity, including laptop compartment, accessory pocket, water bottle compartments.Tech in focus: extra padded laptop compartment and double spiral zip.Always stylish: well organised and elegant, perfectly equipped for every day.Everything included: laptop, accessories and more - protected and comfortable
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
HP Campus XL Tie Dye Backpack
Secure Everything in its Place You and all your stuff are going places, organized and stylized. First, pack up your peace of mind in this extra...
prodImage
£39.86
£46.36
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Laptop backpack with padded 16-inch laptop compartment
20-liter capacity
Made with 50% recycled materials
Dimensions: 40.9 cm (16.1 inches)
Design: Tie-dye

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 14 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7J594AA)
£34.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£29.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
L1 s.r.l.
prodImage
£33.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel