Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2

Price History
• Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2 in light grey
• Casual backpack made of polyester
• Pack dimensions: 76 L x 450 H x 400 W
• Ideal for daily use
• Stylish and lightweight design
• Practical for urban environments
• Spacious and comfortable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi City Backpack 2 Grey Standard 26399
Xiaomi City Backpack 2 Grey Standard
prodImage
£29.99
£33.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi Unisex ZJB4192GL Mi City Backpack 2 Dark Gray Backpack, Gris, Tablet 2T-GK0H-OKW5
Xiaomi City Backpack 2 (Dark Gray) 17L large capacity and 25kg load-carrying capacity Ribbon storage buckle, storing excess webbing, anti-swing The corners of the arc are not smashed, and the series support is firmer. Level 4 Waterproof,lightweight and wear resistant
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Unisex ZJB4192GL Mi City Backpack 2 Dark Gray Backpack, Gris, Tablet 2T-GK0H-OKW5
Xiaomi City Backpack 2 (Dark Gray) 17L large capacity and 25kg load-carrying capacity Ribbon storage buckle, storing excess webbing, anti-swing The corners of the arc are not smashed, and the series support is firmer. Level 4 Waterproof,lightweight and wear resistant
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Mi City 2 backpack Casual backpack Grey Polyester ZJB4192GL
Mobility and quality for your needsBe who you are and pursue your dreams. Get happy. Get lost. Don’t dally. don’t give up. Get ready and have things the way you like themSquare three-dimensional design. simple yet stylishTop side built-in manganese steel sheet support. which allows the backpack to retain its shape. A gray and black weave creates a surface with wavy lines. which does away with dull conformity. Whether you are walking on campus. walking on the street. or traveling somewhere far away. this backpack can match your outfitInterior space can hold a 15.6 inch computerIndependent padding built-in for a laptop and a tablet. secured with hook and loop fasteners so you don’t have to worry about them sliding. It includes two pockets and one compartment for storing files with a zipper on opposite sides of the backpack. You can store your everyday items before going out in an orderly way. and never have to rummage blindly for them again.Interior space can hold a 15.6 inch computerIndependent padding built-in for a laptop and a tablet. secured with hook and loop fasteners so you don’t have to worry about them sliding. It includes two pockets and one compartment for storing files with a zipper on opposite sides of the backpack. You can store your everyday items before going out in an orderly way. and never have to rummage blindly for them again.Interior space can hold a 15.6 inch computerIndependent padding built-in for a laptop and a tablet. secured with hook and loop fasteners so you don’t have to worry about them sliding. It includes two pockets and one compartment for storing files with a zipper on opposite sides of the backpack. You can store your everyday items before going out in an orderly way. and never have to rummage blindly for them again.Mobility and quality for your needsBe who you are and pursue your dreams. Get happy. Get lost. Don’t dally. don’t give up. Get ready and have things the way you like themUpgraded S-shaped backstrap reduces shoulder and back pressureThe shoulder strap and back are made of honeycomb sandwich mesh. which has excellent resilience and breathability. This material is softer and more comfortable when bearing loads. reducing pressure on the spine of the backpack. This. coupled with the S-shaped shoulder strap design that avoids the neck and does not catch on the shoulder socket. causes loads to be better balanced
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Unisex ZJB4192GL Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2 Dark Gray Backpack , Gris, Tablet
Home, Xiaomi Xiaomi City Backpack 2 dark gray.
prodImage
£57.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2 in light grey
Casual backpack made of polyester
Pack dimensions: 76 L x 450 H x 400 W
Ideal for daily use
Stylish and lightweight design
Practical for urban environments
Spacious and comfortable

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U7AA)
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Targus Sagano EcoSmart Campus (TBB636GL)
£30.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£29.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J597AA)
£29.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6B8U6AA)
£29.38
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£30.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Mi City Backpack 2
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £3.90
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
OL HiTech
prodImage
£46.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel