HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
from £20.00to £35.9510 offersManufacturer: HP
• Durable backpack made from recycled fabric
• Compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches
• Additional compartments for accessories
• Water-resistant coating
• Hidden zipper pocket on the back
• Padded and length-adjustable shoulder straps
• Dimensions: 42.54 x 31.75 x 12.7 cm, Weight: 0.46 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Recycled Backpack 1X644AA HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Rec
HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Recycled Backpack 1X644AA HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Rec, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 15.6" Recycled Laptop Backpack Black Water Resistant Eco Gear 1X644AA
HP Prelude Pro 15.6" Recycled Laptop Backpack Black Water Resistant Eco Gear, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Business Backpack (For Laptops Up To 15.6") 1X644AA
Commute with a stylish and durable backpack thoughtfully designed with the environment in mind and made with recycled fabric. The HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack comes with safety features for your peace of mind when you carry your devices from work to home and beyond.
24 hours
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 15.6-inch Recycled Backpack 1X644AA
Purpose meets styleCommute with a stylish and durable backpack thoughtfully designed with the environment in mind and made with recycled fabric[1]. The HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack comes with safety features for your peace of mind when you carry your devices from work to home and beyond.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack 1X644AA
HP Prelude Pro Recycled Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Hp Prelude Pro 15.6-" Recycled Backpack. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size 1X644AA
Hp Prelude Pro 15.6-" Recycled Backpack. Case Type: Backpack Maximum Screen Size, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
HP Backpack Prelude Pro Black Laptop up to 15.6" Recycled 1X644AA
HP Backpack Prelude Pro Black Laptop up to 15.6" Recycled, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude Pro 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black (1X644AA)
HP Prelude Pro 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black (1X644AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £33.97 / Unit
HP Laptop L Black
HP Laptop L Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£35.07
Shipping: Free
HP 1X644AA Notebook carrying backpack
HP 1X644AA Notebook carrying backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Durable backpack made from recycled fabric
Compartment for laptops up to 15.6 inches
Additional compartments for accessories
Water-resistant coating
Hidden zipper pocket on the back
Padded and length-adjustable shoulder straps
Dimensions: 42.54 x 31.75 x 12.7 cm, Weight: 0.46 kg

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 107 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB565GL
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£21.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
goltaz152
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.76
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel