Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1

Price History
• DICOTA Eco Backpack BASE for notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1")
• Notebook compartment: 350 x 240 x 40 mm
• Weight: 0.8 kg
• Document compartment and space for accessories
• Made from sustainable recycled PET
• Up to 19 PET bottles are reused
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota Backpack BASE Bag for 13 - 14.1-Inch Laptop - Black B00I9PLMUK
Cushioned notebook compartment with HDF (High Density Foam) with a spacious main compartment with dividers for documents and further room for accessories Ergonomic padding at the back Comfortable, adjustable shoulder straps
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Backpack BASE 13-14.1 - lightweight laptop rucksack with protective padding and storage space, black 143852860
This rucksack is made from 9 recycled PET bottles and offers 20 litres of storage space The padded laptop compartment with high-density foam and high-quality metal components offers all-round protection The roomy main compartment and front pocket offer storage space for mobile accessories and documents The ergonomic back and adjustable shoulder strap guarantee a pleasant level of comfort. The rucksack’s side mesh pockets can be used to store a water bottle or umbrella
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DICOTA Eco Backpack BASE for notebooks up to 35.8 cm (14.1")
Notebook compartment: 350 x 240 x 40 mm
Weight: 0.8 kg
Document compartment and space for accessories
Made from sustainable recycled PET
Up to 19 PET bottles are reused

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota D31752
£27.48
Dicota D31752Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.60
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£22.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
prodImage
£21.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel