Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 inch Basic Laptop Backpack (4X40K09936)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 inch Basic Laptop Backpack (4X40K09936)
from £19.99to £32.248 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L43.2 cm x W29.2 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 360 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 inch Basic Laptop Backpack (4X40K09936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6" Basic Backpack With Padded Shoulder Straps 4X40K09936
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6" Basic Backpack With Padded Shoulder Straps, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Lenovo Thinkpad 15.6" Basic Backpack with Padded Compartment and Front Pocket 4X40K09936
Lenovo Thinkpad 15.6" Basic Backpack with Padded Compartment and Front Pocket, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.50 / Unit
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic backpack Black 4X40K09936
ThinkPad 15.6" Basic Backpack offers protection and valueFeatures: Padded PC compartment with plenty of internal storage for other work essentials Convenient front pocket for easy storage Durable ThinkPad-branded design Compatible with all ThinkPad notebook computers up to 15.6" wide Lightweight construction with shoulder straps and comfort handle Limited lifetime warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lenovo Thinkpad 15.6 Basic Backpack - Black 4X40K09936
Lenovo Thinkpad 15.6 Basic Backpack - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic backpack Black 4X40K09936
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic backpack Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic backpack Black 4X40K09936
Lenovo ThinkPad Basic backpack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£31.32
£36.31
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Lenovo 4X40K09936 ThinkPad 15.6 Basic Backpack
Lenovo 4X40K09936 ThinkPad 15.6 Basic Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.75
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Basic Backpack Black (4X40K09936)
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 Inch Basic Backpack Black (4X40K09936), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.27 / Unit
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L43.2 cm x W29.2 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre
Weight:360 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 inch Basic Laptop Backpack (4X40K09936)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB565GL
£20.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£21.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 15.6 inch Basic Laptop Backpack (4X40K09936)
inxs-stock
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
e.support
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.50 / Unit
prodImage
£32.24
Shipping: Free
techno2day2014
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel