Targus TBB565GL

Price History
• Laptop backpack for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
• External dimensions: 305 x 110 x 425 mm
• Weight: 0.5 kg
• Water-repellent coating
• Space for accessories
• Comfortable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB565GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Intellect 16" Notebook Carrying Laptop Backpack - Black TBB565GL
Targus Intellect 16" Notebook Carrying Laptop Backpack - Black
prodImage
£22.30
£27.25
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black. Grey
Great Value Laptop Backpack. Intellect from Targus offers essential laptop protection in a side loading. padded laptop compartment with quick access pocket for storing your accessories.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
Targus Laptop Backpack, Laptop Bag Fits up to 16", 16L Capacity, For Travel, Work and School, Padded and Adjustable Straps - Black B07PK7DK3L
Great value laptop backpack to fit up to 16" laptops Side loading design with padded laptop compartment Padded and adjustable shoulder strap Zipped, quick access accessory pocket RoHS compliant/REACH compliant
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB565GL laptop case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black Grey 185235
Great Value Laptop Backpack. Intellect from Targus offers essential laptop protection in a side loading padded laptop compartment with quick access pocket for storing your accessories. - Great value laptop backpack to fit up to 16" laptops - Side loading design with padded laptop compartment - Padded and adjustable shoulder strap - Zipped quick access accessory pocket
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Targus TBB565GL notebook case 39.6 cm (15.6") Backpack Black,Grey
Great Value Laptop Backpack. Intellect from Targus offers essential laptop protection in a side loading, padded laptop compartment with quick access...
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Targus 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (TBB565GL)
Targus 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack Black Grey (TBB565GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£32.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.77 / Unit
Rarewaves Laptop Case Targus Tbb565Gl Black 15,6`` 15,6`` NEW
Laptop Case Targus Tbb565Gl Black 15,6`` 15,6`` NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£34.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop backpack for notebooks up to 39.6 cm (15.6")
External dimensions: 305 x 110 x 425 mm
Weight: 0.5 kg
Water-repellent coating
Space for accessories
Comfortable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBB565GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
£21.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS Nereus Backpack
£24.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£25.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£23.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Courchevel 17.3"
£27.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBB565GL
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£22.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel