HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Volume: 18 L
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L42 cm x W29 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 510 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Travel 18L Business Grey Backpack (For Laptops Up To 16") 6H2D9AA
See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small, secure, and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves, yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
4 days
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 6H2D9AA
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack. Case type: Backpack Maximum screen size: 39.6 cm (15.6"). Weight: 510 g 329693
That One Bag LifeN/ASee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big small secure and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
HP Travel Laptop Backpack Grey 7792242
Brand Laptop Backpack HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 47 x 33 x 7 cm Reference: S9912736 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
HP Travel Laptop Backpack Grey 3655563
Brand Laptop Backpack HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 47 x 33 x 7 cm Reference: S9912736 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£27.48
Shipping: Free
HP 6H2D9AA Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron
HP 6H2D9AA Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack 6H2D9AA
That One Bag LifeSee the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious. yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big. small. secure. and easily accessible. This perfect travel companion is designed to pack light for fast moves. yet expands for your journeys. Grab your all-in-one bag.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Liter 15.6 Iron Grey Laptop Backpack
That One Bag Life See the world and accomplish your goals in one spacious, yet sleek backpack. Put everything in its place with pockets big, small,
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP Travel Laptop Backpack Grey 144863491
Brand Laptop Backpack HP Color: Multicolor Dimensions: 47 x 33 x 7 cm Reference: S9912736 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
HP Travel 18 Litre 15.6 Iron Gray Laptop Backpack
High-quality material Durable product Robustness and long lasting
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L42 cm x W29 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:510 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes
Volume:18 L

Price History

1M 3M
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)Compare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£20.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Backpack Base 13-14.1
£21.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£22.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
computercycle
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
prodImage
£23.18
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£27.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel