HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
from £18.95to £18.992 offersManufacturer: HP
• Backpack with lockable zipper
• Water-repellent materials
• Padded compartment for laptops up to 40.9 cm (16.1")
• Sufficient space for accessories
• Stylish tie-dye design
• Ideal for campus and everyday use
• Extra security for your belongings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Campus Tie Dye XL Backpack (For Devices Up To 16") - Perfect For Work Or School 7K0E3AA
You and all your stuff are going places, organized and stylized. First, pack up your peace of mind in this extra secure backpack, featuring a lockable zipper and rain-repellant materials. Then slip your laptop in its padded pocket, zip up all your accessories with room to spare, and carry the whole day in stride.
24 hours
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
HP Campus XL Dye Backpack 16.1 Inch Laptop Bag Black Orange School Travels 7K0E3AA
HP Campus XL Dye Backpack 16.1 Inch Laptop Bag Black Orange School Travels, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with lockable zipper
Water-repellent materials
Padded compartment for laptops up to 40.9 cm (16.1")
Sufficient space for accessories
Stylish tie-dye design
Ideal for campus and everyday use
Extra security for your belongings

Price History

1M 3M
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 106 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E2AA)
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBB565GL
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Prelude Pro recycled backpack (1X644AA)
£20.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£16.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Campus backpack (7K0E4AA)
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Prelude Backpack 15.6" (1E7D6AA)
£22.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Port Courchevel 15.6"
£22.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Campus XL Backpack (7K0E3AA)
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel