HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)

Price History
• Laptop Backpack
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15.6 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: L45.5 cm x W31 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Prelude 15.6 inch Laptop Backpack With Slip On Padded Straps | Compatible With Laptops Up To 15.6 inch | Protect Your Tech With Water Resistance And Padded Construction | Quick access zip pocket B0924GWYS1
SLEEK, STYLISH, AND STURDY: Just slip its soft strap over your shoulder or strap it on your roller bag and get a move on. Adjustable shoulder straps; quick access zip pocket ULTRALIGHT COMFORT: Slip on the padded straps of this ultralight, ultradurable stylish pack with a zap of colour on the zipper. Sleek meets chic KEEP DRY & CARRY ON: Swiftly strap this little bag to your bigger bag and keep it all dry with water-resistance EVERYTHING IN ITS SAFE PLACE: Snugly tuck your 13 inch, 14 inch, or 15 inch diagonal screen laptop in the pad-protected pocket, then stash your phone, headphones, mouse, adapter, and pens all in their dedicated places
prodImage
£13.16
£17.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Laptop Backpack HP Prelude 15.6"
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy Laptop...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6 Inch Laptop Backpack - Grey 3064713
If you're carrying a laptop around regularly and want something that actually protects it without weighing you down, this backpack's designed for that. It's an HP Prelude that fits laptops up to 15.6 inches, so whether you've got a 13.3-inch, 14.2-inch, or full 15.6-inch screen, it'll fit snugly in the padded compartment. It's made from durable fabric with water-resistant coating, so a bit of rain or a spilt drink won't ruin your day. The straps are padded for comfort, and it's surprisingly light considering how much protection it offers. Inside, there's a dedicated padded section for your laptop, plus separate pockets for your phone, headphones, mouse, adapter and pens, so everything's got its own spot rather than rattling around at the bottom. You can strap it onto a roller bag if you're travelling, which keeps your hands free and everything together. The zippers have a splash of colour, so it's not completely plain grey. It's straightforward, practical and does the job without any fuss. Comes with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Polyester case. Suitable for laptops up to 15.6in. Padded laptop compartment. Water resistant. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 195697147012.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£24.99
£29.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP 2Z8P3AA HP Prelude 15.6 Backpack
HP 2Z8P3AA HP Prelude 15.6 Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6-inch Backpack 2Z8P3AA
Travel at the speed of ultralightSleek. stylish. and sturdy. Strap this comfy companion on your roller bag and get a move on. Protect your tech with water resistance and padded construction for a 13 inch. 14 inch. or 15 inch diagonal screen laptop...and whole lot more.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
HP Prelude 15.6-inch Backpack 340372
Travel at the speed of ultralightN/ASleek stylish and sturdy. Strap this comfy companion on your roller bag and get a move on. Protect your tech with water resistance and padded construction for a 13 inch 14 inch or 15 inch diagonal screen laptop...and whole lot more.
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
HP 15.6-inch Prelude Backpack 2Z8P3AA
Travel at the speed of ultralight Sleek, stylish, and sturdy. Strap this comfy companion on your roller bag and get a move on. Protect your tech...
prodImage
£42.50
£49.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:L45.5 cm x W31 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Weight:380 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15.6 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 111 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£150.74
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 13 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)
£17.89
HP AC adapter 65 watt (H6Y89AA)Compare 26 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
prodImage
£13.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £4.95
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel