Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Notebook Backpack 14-16" (CP5723)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Notebook Backpack 14-16" (CP5723)
from £39.99to £103.609 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Backpack made from eco-friendly materials
• Suitable for laptops up to 43.2 cm (17 inches)
• Spacious main compartment with laptop and tablet pocket
• Built-in organizer for accessories
• Adjustable padded shoulder strap
• Made from 11 recycled plastic bottles
• Net weight of 0.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Notebook Backpack 14-16" (CP5723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL CP5723 15.6" Ecoloop Pro Backpack
Carry your tech and your values with the Dell EcoLoop Pro Backpack CP5723. Designed for the eco-conscious professional, this 15.6” backpack is crafted from durable EcoLoop™ recycled polyester, containing ocean-bound plastics, with a minimum of 50% recycled materials. Its water-resistant coating safeguards your essentials from the elements.Organization is effortless with a dedicated padded laptop compartment, a tablet sleeve, and multiple pockets for all your accessories. The spacious 20-25L main compartment holds your daily gear securely. Comfort is paramount, featuring an ergonomic padded back panel and breathable, adjustable shoulder straps. A convenient trolley strap easily attaches to rolling luggage for seamless travel.At approximately 0.8 kg and sized 310 × 150 × 450 mm, it’s a lightweight, sustainable solution for your commute. Combine functionality, durability, and a reduced environmental impact with the Dell EcoLoop Pro Backpack.
2 days
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Dell CP5723 Ecoloop Pro Backpack, Up to 17 Inch, Padded back panel, Luggage pass through, Black WT-HCBX-M5OP
The backpack comes with enough storage to carry most of what you’ll need to do your work. It features purpose built compartments and organizers for items that need to be accessed easily. Protect your laptop from spills, anti-scratch Nylex lining and the 360 degree foam cushioning that has a mesh bumper on top, EVA+ foam for bottom and side walls. The weather resistant backpack allows you to commute worry-free even on a rainy day. Dell EcoLoop labeled backpack is produced with select materials and/or methods that reduce the environmental impact compared to traditional industry techniques. The backpack’s exterior main fabric is made with 100% OceanCycle recycled ocean bound plastic Made with a solution-dyeing process for polyester that can generate up to 90% less wastewater, up to 62% less CO2 emissions and uses up to 29% less energy than traditional dyeing processes.
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
DELL Pro 14-16 Plus EcoLoop Backpack ​ - CP5723 DELL-CP5723
Dell EcoLoop Pro BackpackDesigned for on-the-go productivity and protection. the Dell EcoLoop Pro Backpack is made of eco-conscious material to complement busy lifestyles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-CP5723 Ecoloop Pro Backpack
Dell DELL-CP5723 Ecoloop Pro Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 460-BDLE Ecoloop Pro Backpack
Dell 460-BDLE Ecoloop Pro Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
DELL Ecoloop Pro ckpck CP5723
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£88.31
Shipping: Free
Dell EcoLoop Pro CP5723 - Notebook carrying backpack - up to 17" - black - for Chromebook 3110, 3110 2-in-1
prodImage
£103.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dell CP5723 Ecoloop Pro Backpack
Dell CP5723 Ecoloop Pro Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Dell R49D2 Ecoloop Pro Backpack
Dell R49D2 Ecoloop Pro Backpack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack made from eco-friendly materials
Suitable for laptops up to 43.2 cm (17 inches)
Spacious main compartment with laptop and tablet pocket
Built-in organizer for accessories
Adjustable padded shoulder strap
Made from 11 recycled plastic bottles
Net weight of 0.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Notebook Backpack 14-16" (CP5723)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBB58702GL
£39.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wenger Sidebar Deluxe 16"
£46.01
Compare Prices
7 offers
Case Logic DLBP114
£40.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic VNB217
£40.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Campus backpack (7J595AA)
£40.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Manchester 17.3"
£39.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Mars
£48.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Fuse 15.6"
£39.23
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Plus EcoLoop Notebook Backpack 14-16" (CP5723)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Northernscape
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel