Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 15 "
• Material: Polyester
• Volume: 12 L
• Shoulder strap
• Carrying handle
• Dimensions: W40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x L8 cm
• Weight: 549 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell Pro Slim BriefCase 15 - PO1520CS - Fits Most Laptops up to 15 B07PNNBF6Z
Made with Dell’s EcoLoop solution dyeing process for polyester that generates up to 90% less wastewater, 62% less CO2 emissions, and uses up to 29% less energy than traditional dyeing processes. Plus, EVA foam cushioning offers shock resistance and a lightweight way to protect your laptop. The briefcase’s built-in, padded sleeve fits your up to 15-inch laptop and a dedicated pocket for your tablet helps keep all your devices protected wherever your busy day takes you. Charge your laptop inside the briefcase while you’re in transit by passing a cable through to a dedicated portable charger pocket. You’ll arrive at your destination ready to continue working on your charged laptop. Grab the lightweight briefcase’s padded top handles when you’re heading out to work or embarking on your next travel adventure. Or, sling the adjustable, non-slip padded strap over your shoulder to go hands-free. When you’re traveling with a rolling suitcase, simply attach the briefcase on top of the case with the trolley strap and head to your next flight, bus or train. Keep your important documents and everyday supplies well organized in the briefcase’s main storage compartment. Place keys, coins and other small essentials in the zippered organizer compartment with pockets so all your essentials are within reach while you’re on the move.
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
DELL PO1520CS 38.1 cm (15") Briefcase Black PO-BCS-15-20
Keep your laptop. tablet and other essentials securely protected within the eco-friendly Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO1520CS). a slim-fit briefcase designed for work and beyond.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Dell 15" 40 x 30 x 8 cm 549 g Black PO-BCS-15-20
Keep your laptop, tablet and other essentials securely protected within the eco-friendly Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO1520CS), a slim-fit briefcase...
prodImage
£152.51
£159.01
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x D30 Centimetre x L8 cm
Weight:549 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 15 "
Material:Polyester
Volume:12 L
Shoulder strap
Carrying handle

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
Superb quality
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/02/2021
|
Superb quality
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
Good quality and price. Arrived on time.
Quality product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/12/2020
|
With reviews from

Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Targus THZ749GL-52
£36.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBT913EU
£36.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wenger Insight
£36.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus THZ904GL
£35.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo Tab P12 Folio Case (ZG38C05252)
£37.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Executive Slim Topload Bag 14.1" (1WM82AA)
£33.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Otterbox Latch II 10"
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£37.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell Pro Slim Briefcase 15 (PO-BCS-15-20)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£36.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.51
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel