Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 13.3 "
• Material: Neoprene
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W330 mm x D30 mm x H230 mm
• Dimensions: W346 mm x D13 mm x H251 mm
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Ultra Skin PRO 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black D31097
Ultra Skin PRO 13-13.3Professional neoprene case for the most rigorous demandsThe Ultra Skin PRO accompanies you reliably and provides custom-fitted protection for your 13-13.3” notebook or ultrabook. The especially lightweight case combines compact design with robust materials.The material selection makes the Ultra Skin PRO built to last. The case is made of durable neoprene combined with nylon and real leather details. A soft synthetic fur lining on the inside protects your notebook from scratches. The flexible accessory compartment on the front provides storage space for a power bank. charging cable. mobile phone and other personal items. The protective case is equipped with two zippers. This allows you to charge your notebook or ultrabook conveniently. without sacrificing maximum protection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Dicota - Consignment Dicota Consignment Dicota Ultra Skin Pro Protective Sleeve for 13-13.3" Laptops D31097
Dicota Consignment Dicota Ultra Skin Pro Protective Sleeve for 13-13.3" Laptops, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
Dicota Ultra Skin PRO 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Ultra Skin PRO 33.8 cm (13.3") Sleeve case Black 38289
Ultra Skin PRO 13-13.3 Professional neoprene case for the most rigorous demands The Ultra Skin PRO accompanies you reliably and provides custom-fitted protection for your 13-13.3 notebook or ultrabook. The especially lightweight case combines compact design with robust materials. The material selection makes the Ultra Skin PRO built to last. The case is made of durable neoprene combined with nylon and real leather details. A soft synthetic fur lining on the inside protects your notebook from scratches. The flexible accessory compartment on the front provides storage space for a power bank charging cable mobile phone and other personal items. The protective case is equipped with two zippers. This allows you to charge your notebook or ultrabook conveniently without sacrificing maximum protection.
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
‎Dicota Dicota Ultra Skin 13-13.3 Inch PRO Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightw ‎N281314
Dicota Ultra Skin 13-13.3 Inch PRO Laptop Computer and Tablet Carry Case, Lightw, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£33.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W346 mm x D13 mm x H251 mm
Weight:210 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W330 mm x D30 mm x H230 mm
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 13.3 "
Material:Neoprene
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£36.69
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.58
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 5 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 6 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31889
£27.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tucano Smilza 15.6
£22.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31854
£27.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TED006GL
£27.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30917-RPET)
£27.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus Versavu 360° Rotating Stand & Case
£24.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota Smart Skin 13-13.3
£27.88
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota Ultra Skin Pro 13-13.3
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£30.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel